Angelina (i)

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Angelina (i)
Alias: Lollipop (i)
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jun 30th 1982
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angelina (i) Pornstar Biography

Angelina is a female model.

Angelina's Porn Career

Angelina has worked with adult film studios including Indulgence, JoyBear Pictures, and Viv Thomas. She is extremely versatile and has acted in videos which are associated with 26 categories. The list includes blowjobs, small tits and also gonzo sex.

Angelina has acted with a variety of other actors including Eliza, Annie as well as Nikki Sun. Paired together 5 times, Sophie Moone has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Angelina. Their most recent movie, Home Alone 2 (Disc 1), was released in 2008 by 21Sextury Video. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Pink Velvet 3 - A Lesbian Odyssey (Viv Thomas), Sticky Fingers (Viv Thomas), and Our Movie By Sophie & Stella (Viv Thomas).

The collection of films in which Angelina has acted contains Pink Velvet 3 - A Lesbian Odyssey, Lustful Babes 2 and Filthy Teens One. The collection of movie series in which Angelina has acted contains Sticky Fingers (Viv Thomas), Pink Velvet and Filthy Teens.

While Angelina is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

Dirty sexy teen sluts. These girls needed to be taught a lesson and an overly large . . .

Studio:

From solo masturbation scenes to smoldering girl on girl action, this flick features . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

The only thing better than a blowjob is another blowjob! Zora Banx handpicked 14 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Tiny tits, tight pussies and outrageous sex. Dirty little play toys, these raunchy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Viv Thomas presents ten of the most private and intimate examples of sticky, wet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

The Street Heat crew hits the streets of London once again but this time in search . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

2 Disc Set. Hard bodied babes meet sweet and voluptuous curves as we let loose the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

2 Disc Set. Hard bodied babes meet sweet and voluptuous curves as we let loose the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

In September 2004 whilst on location in Spain shooting big-budget porn movie Butterfly, . . .

Studio:

Lisa has become the owner of a hotel on the Hungarian-Czech border. Now in a serious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

This year, pink is the new black. This flick struts its stuff with all the poontang . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Angelina (i)

No Comments to Show