Alexis Love (80s)

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alexis Love (80s)
Alias: Joyce Gibson
Born: Mar 15th 1950
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Love (80s) Pornstar Biography

Alexis Love is a female model. Alexis was born on Mar 15, 1950. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Christophe Blanc although she is 19 years older than Christophe Blanc.

Alexis's Porn Career

Alexis Love has focused on working with Sunset Software, Gourmet Video, and SCORE Group. This performer is quite versatile and has starred in films which involve 15 categories. These run the range from Classics -> Vintage & 8Mm to classic scenes for women , and also hairy bushes.

Alexis has starred with a sizable group of performers including Paul Lichtman, Robert Symonds and Angel Eyes.

The collection of videos in which Alexis appears contains CSGF: Classic Striptease & Glamour Films Vol 13, Tit Queens 11 and Linda Lovelace For President. The two series in which Alexis Love is featured are Classic Striptease & Glamour Films and Score Classics.

While Alexis Love is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(4 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page

Opens with one of the rare films of the joyously shapely JOYCE MANDEL and proceeds . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1975

A committee of U.S. political leaders have come together to select a candidate for . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings

This classic color film is comprised of 5 films and 5 girls, a.k.a. the Sweater Girls! . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Packed With Mega-Titted Babes In Raunchy Sex Play! A mind-boggling collection of . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Love (80s)

No Comments to Show