Preston Parker

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Dillon Parker
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 27th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Preston Parker
Preston Parker
Preston Parker
Preston Parker
Preston Parker
Preston Parker

Preston Parker Porn Star Biography

Preston Parker is a good-looking, brown-haired performer who officially made his way into XXX in 2004 at the age of 24. Parker got his start performing in solo masturbation and modeling scenes for several gay sites before venturing into the straight porn realm. Besides his acting, Preston has put in years of work behind the camera as a director. Parker is known for his "average guy" looks and for his ability to shoot large cum shots.

Career

Besides Realitykings, Digital Sin and Naughty America, Parker's done a majority of his work for Bang Productions. Besides being a top-notch performer for Bang Productions, he even directed close to 30 titles for the porn studio. If you want to see Preston in action, check out Young Girl Seductions 4, where Preston gets paired up with the beautiful Lorraine Mack.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(183 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-08-31

She's So Small Number 25

Premium Title

Nicole Aimes The only thing that could make this ginger sexier is covering her face . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-07-27

Black Curves Ahead 2

Premium Title

Not only does sexy Alexis have a perfect body with all-natural tits, but she is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Tiny Titties 9

Premium Title

You'll never need to know how to unclasp a bra with girls like these! Their sweet . . .

Studio:
Play

PersuASIAN

With every camera angle strategically chosen and every model checked for perfect . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Seduce Your Dad Type 5

Premium Title

Alex Grey - Daddy can't resist the petite blondes! Molly Mae - She's the best workout . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Go Stuck Yourself

They say "Never look a gift horse in the mouth." Well, how about a "gift pussy"? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sharing Him 3 (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Passions reach a fever pitch as adult's hottest starlets work dick and each other's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Come Closer 4

Premium Title

Young stunners Zoe Bloom, Emma Starletto, Lena Anderson and Rebel lynn are ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Stepdaughter Swallows

Having a teen stepdaughter can be challenging for a stepfather, especially if she’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Daughter Swap 9

Premium Title

Dads spend a lot of time caring for their daughters, but when they get sick, they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tiny

Premium Title

Zoey Monroe used to deliver vegan meal preps and she ended up at the wrong house! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Pure Sexual Attraction 15

Premium Title

Witness pure sexual attraction when hot young starlets Lulu Chu, Harlow West, Michelle . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

January 4, 2021 Christiana Cinn is one of the most beautiful women in porn. She has a pretty face, a great body, an ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

December 10, 2019 Everybody remembers their first time, right? But not everybody has a first time… on camera! Lucki ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

March 27, 2019 So I was working on this list of oiled-up sex scenes the other night while my old lady was next to ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

February 20, 2019 Sure, watching porn is hot, no question there. But listening to a porn star confess a naughty secre ...

Comments and Reviews for Preston Parker

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.