Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Keisha Grey

214
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Keisha Gray, Kiesha Grey
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: June 9th 1994 / Gemini
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lotus flower on the left side; Buddhist symbol on the right side, Gemini symbol on the neck; Yin and Yang behind the left ear; unknown on left foot
Piercings: Left nostril, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keisha Grey
Keisha Grey
Keisha Grey
Keisha Grey
Keisha Grey
Keisha Grey

Keisha Grey Porn Star Biography

Born and raised in Tampa, Keisha Grey traveled extensively during her childhood; her Spanish grandparents loved to travel and wanted their family to see the world. She also took a lot of dancing lessons as a child, starting when she was five-performing point, ballet, jazz, tap, hip hop, and modern. Before entering the industry, she had only been with three men and she had never been with a girl before; entering the adult entertainment industry at 19, Keisha has become known for her big brown eyes and all-natural, curvaceous 32-25-34 body (affording her the opportunity to model as well as appear in films).

Career

Combining her nickname in high school (Keisha) with the last name of her favorite adult performer (Sasha Grey), Keisha Grey quickly gained traction in the adult industry following her debut in 2014. She was immediately chosen by some of the top studios in the industry like Evil Angel, New Sensations, Girlfriends Films, Reality Kings, Jules Jordan Video, etc., to star in their movies. As such, Keisha has a number of praise-worthy performances, like her 2014 showcase, Keisha (which is basically her initiation to the big boys of porn: Mick Blue, James Deen, Scott Lyons, Manuel Ferrara, and Erik Everhard), as well as 2014's My First Interracial where she was paired up with Jason Brown for her very first interracial scene. Her features are usually in solo masturbation, anal, lesbian, creampie, group sex, interracial, and plot-oriented films.

Interesting Facts

When she isn't filming, Keisha Grey is an avid skateboarder, as well as cello and bass guitar player (you can see her demonstrate her musical abilities in Love Stories 2 from Erotica X). She enjoys listening to classic rock, hip-hop, and reggae. Jimi Hendrix is one of her all-time favorite musicians.

Porn Awards

  • 2014 NightMoves Best New Starlet (Editor's Choice)
  • 2016 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Gangbang Me 2
  • 2016 NightMoves Best Boobs

Title Any
(284 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-08
Premium Title

The temperature is rising and so are our cocks when women wear only the tiniest bikinis . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Adult's top performers take groups hugs to a new level! Watch and enjoy! Starring: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This stunning 2 Disc set features the most passionate all girl sex scenes yet! Including . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mofos brings you five of the sexiest sluts who love to get down and dirty whenever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

They demand to have their pussies filled! See them get stuffed hard! Jillian's BF . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

It is Johnny Castle’s final exam, and in order to become a fully accredited masseuse, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Girls everywhere! This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Over 4 Hrs Of Girl/Girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When Keisha Grey almost gets caught giving her boyfriend's best friend a blowjob, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's an insatiable lust that cannot be denied. Wet lesbian cravings envelop these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The scintillating energy of lesbian passions ignite in this feature. The girls engage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mind blowing 4 hour movie with 11 passionate Scenes Featuring Gorgeous stars in Lingerie/Stockings! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present CLUB VXN VOL. 4! AVN Director of the Year, Greg Lansky . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Keisha Grey

bb501a says:
 Yes, her body is both voluptuous and flawless and her face is beautiful. Problem is she never fakes anything, meaning she's a so-so performer.
tce says:
 Keisha Grey has the best body in the biz.