Nicky Ferrari

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Nikki Ferrari
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: August 19th 1979 / Leo
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Diamond tribal around bikini line
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicky Ferrari
Nicky Ferrari
Nicky Ferrari

Nicky Ferrari Porn Star Biography

Having only recently beginning her adult film industry, Nicky Ferrari is one of the most recognized Cougar/MILF actresses in Latin America. Featured in major magazine publications and newspapers, she has performed with actors and actresses such as Phoenix Marie, Gianna Michaels, Sophie Dee, Bridgette B., Sean Michaels, porn legend Ron Jeremy, and many more. Known for her auburn hair, voluptuous breasts, and alluring smile, Nicky specializes in films depicting a wife or mother. In 2013 Nicky signed an exclusive contract with one of the most exclusive agencies in the adult film industry, LAX Models.

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-15
Premium Title

Hot POV action from the black sheep of porn! Decadent lovemaking up close and in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-27

Girlfriends Films presents the most beautiful lesbian complication named "Squirting . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's time to watch first time lezzies get their Cherries Popped by their experienced . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch sexy Sizi Sev and Savanna Styles in their first lesbian scene together and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Full Service POV 3 is all about seductive, shameless ladies. Nothing is better than . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These eight horny MILFS always want to fuck, but what do they do when there are no . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Lexington Steele Media Group is back and brings the people together! They are ready . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Eight Alpha Females with more than a chip on their shoulders. They are wild, fearless . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This new generation of Women don't understand the things they must do to keep their . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The children are out of the house, and now, these moms get to play. But they don't . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Lesbian MILFs attack again…and they have hot young girls in their sights. Time . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Watch six POV scenes starring director Miles Long. First Alix goes to town on his . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nicky Ferrari

No Comments to Show