Welcome hotclitsvod.com customer,

hotclitsvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from hotclitsvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Connie Sears

3
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Connie Sears
Alias: Connie (i)
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: May 15th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: Newfane, NY, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36B
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Connie Sears Pornstar Biography

Connie Sears is a female adult film star whose adult industry career was launched in 2010. This Taurus was born on May 15, 1968. It is interesting to note that this Taurus has the same birthday as Allison Whyte although she is 16 years older than Allison Whyte. Ms. Sears was born in Newfane, NY, USA.

Connie's Porn Career

Connie has acted in movies created by just a couple of adult production companies: HotClits.net and HotDicks. She is quite gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 72 categories ranging from oddities to older men.

Ms. Sears has starred with a number of performers including Diazy Squirtz, Matthew as well as Jude Marx. Of all of her costars, you can see Connie paired most often with Carl Hubay. The two of them have been in 72 videos together. Their most recent movie, Connie's Anal Cream Pie, was released in 2019 by HotClits.net. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Slutty Anal Cop (HotClits.net), Cream Pie Gals 4 (HotClits.net), and Enter Either Way (HotClits.net).

The collection of movies in which Connie Sears has acted includes Bi Threeway With Carl's Student, She Wants Her Ass Pounded and Enter Either Way. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Sears has acted includes Women Who Get Ass Fucked, Bi-Guys 3Ways and Dr. Carl's.

Title Any
(77 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-12

Carl told his wife he had to work late and heads over to Connie’s for some fun. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-02

Connie is asleep on the sofa with no panties on and her legs spread. Carl drops to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl told his wife he had to work late and heads over to Connie’s for some fun. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl visits Connie for some hands-on pleasure. She sucks and fucks him and lets him . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

69-year-old Carl Hubay has some wild sex with four hot ladies in tight, wet pussies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl treats himself to a Christmas present of Connie’s pussy. He’s always horny. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Carl’s wife, Mary, left a note for Carl. He comes home and it tells him to go check . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

A female fan calls Carl up and asks if he would mind fucking her, even if she’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl is back with scenes from five of his hottest cream pie videos. Carl fucks their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl pairs with 4 sets of partners, male and female in this three-way compilation. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Carl fucks five hot ladies in their pussies and assholes and cums inside them. Then . . .

Studio:

Carl is back with scenes from 5 of his hottest Cream Pie videos. Carl fucks their . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Connie Sears

No Comments to Show