Jenny Love

1
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jenny Love
Aliases: Jenny Lo, Jenny Loo
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Jun 19th 1987
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenny Love Pornstar Biography

Jenny Love is a blonde female actress whose performing career was launched in 2012. This Gemini was born on Jun 19, 1987. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Crista Moore.

Jenny's Porn Career

Jenny Love has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Brandon Iron Productions, Insomnia, and Pure Filth Productions. She is quite well rounded and has starred in films which involve 66 categories. The list includes cumshots & facials, French scenes and ethnic European scenes.

Ms. Love has acted with a variety of other actors which include Tifany Tims, Sarah O'Neal and Laura Lion. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Jenny Love paired most frequently with Angel Pink. This duo has been in 6 movies together. Their most recent movie, Girly Dreams 3117, became available in 2017 by Redlight-Productions. The list of videos in which they have performed together also includes Gyno-Clinic - Dr. Sado - Edition 6109 (Redlight-Productions), Girly-Dreams 3118 (Redlight-Productions), and Pee-Time Edition 5105 (Redlight-Productions).

The collection of movies in which Jenny Love appears contains I Love You Jasmine, Ass Crunchers Volume 3 and Immoral Teens Vol. 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Jenny has appeared includes Extreme Anal Solos, Extreme Anal Girlfriends and Look What's Up My Ass!.

Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-28

Super kinky girlfriends send each other into anal orgasmic ecstasy as they pleasure, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-15

These very beautiful and very horny girls just can't get enough of ramming thick . . .

Studio:

Almost two hours of amateur hardcore scenes. A lot of masturbation with or without . . .

Studio:

Redlight-Productions is back with another great episodes of "Girly Dreams 3118!” . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These 10 girls dream of sex and men and more sex. Watch “Body Cleaning” with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Dr. Sado's methods for educating his patients are unusually successful. The young . . .

Studio:

Ready for a wet and wild ride? Check out edition 5105 of the amateur series dedicated . . .

Studio:

Pussy Torment starring Salma de Nora and Julia de Lucia. Scene 2 “Blowjob Extreme”. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Steve Holmes, along with his massive uncut cock, has returned with the third installment . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These Russian teens are disgusting - but in a good way, dah? They're more than dirty, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Forget combing the high school seniors and junior college students. We've got all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Your heart will not be the only thing pumpin' while watching these beautiful babes . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenny Love

No Comments to Show