Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lucy Li

80
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lucy Li
Alias: Connie (ii)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Jan 4th 1994 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Munich, Germany Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Head of a cat of prey inside left forearm above wrist; feather outside right foot below ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucy Li Pornstar Biography

Lucy Li is a redhead female star whose performing career was launched in 2013. Lucy Li was born on Jan 4, 1994. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn was born the same day of the year as Aria Kai , however, Ms. Lucy Li is 3 years older than Aria Kai . Lucy is originally from Munich, Germany.

Lucy's Porn Career

Lucy has worked with multiple adult video studios including Massage Rooms, Seventeen Productions, and Bizarre Video. This redheadmodel is highly gifted and has performed in videos which involve 65 categories. The list includes all girl scenes for women, bare feet and teen gonzo.

Ms. Lucy Li has worked with a sizable group of actors including Rachele Richey, Joel Tomas and also Marcio Gonzales. Paired together 7 times, Paula Shy has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Lucy Li. Their most recent video, Girl Obsession 4, was released in 2018 by SexArt. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include The White Boxxx 10 (LetsDoeIt), Nympho Vol. 2 (LetsDoeIt), and My Tits Are Natural (LetsDoeIt).

The list of videos in which Ms. Li is featured includes Wake Me Up, Lucy Li - Pure Lust and Hardcore Pleasures 3. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Lucy Li has appeared includes RelaXXXed, Prague Auditions and Her First MILF.

Title Any
(71 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-10-05
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find and look . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-24
Premium Title

The pair begin by examining each other's beautiful racks. They pull down their tops, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Jia Lissa & Merry Pie - Jia climbs into the bathtub and offers a seductive smile . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sexy feet, gorgeous thighs, cute toes, and hot legs. All that is what these amazing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Stunning beauty Lucy Li gets her transformation into a seductive maid. She seduces . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alexis Crystal & Dominica: They toast with a glass of wine before getting down to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

After basking it the sun for too long, these gorgeous Euro babes Linda Sweet and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 6th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Lucy's next client was a 25 year old pale skinned beauty called Debora, the total . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

What can be more pleasant than letting your dick penetrate between two soft, gigantic . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lucy Li

777T says:
 lucy li Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap