New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Bruce D'Anus - Diary Of A Pervert (French)
  2. La Novice 12
  3. Anna, 26 Years Old, The Saleswoman
  4. French Vice
  5. Mamans Que J'aimerais Baiser...
  6. French Students - Porno Academie 3
  7. Rocco's Intimate Castings #19
  8. They're So Pretty (And Slutty!) (French)
  9. Lesson Of The Day: Horny Teachers
  10. The Golden Ticket
Eddy Blackone
Alias: Eddy (i)
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 1st 1971 / Cancer
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eddy Blackone Pornstar Biography

Eddy Blackone is a black male model whose career began in 2005. Eddy Blackone was born on Jul 1, 1971. Coincidentally, he is exactly the same age as Daphne Stone.

Eddy's Porn Career

Eddy has worked with adult movie studios including Evasive Angles Entertainment, Jacquie et Michel ELITE, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. This redheadporn star is quite skilled and has acted in videos which involve 52 categories. These categories range from French scenes to Appearance -> Natural Look and, additionally, international porn stars.

Mr. Eddy Blackone has acted with a sizable group of performers which include Yanick Shaft, Rico Simmons and also Franco Roccaforte. He has appeared in 7 videos with Rick Angel; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, Lesson Of The Day: Double Penetration, was released in 2018 by Porndoe Premium. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Anna, 26 Years Old, The Saleswoman (La Banane), French Students - Porno Academie 3 (Porndoe Premium), and Bruce D'Anus - Diary Of A Pervert (French) (Fred Coppula Prod).

The collection of films in which Mr. Eddy Blackone has acted includes Cocktease, Ass, Cash & Politics (French Language With English Subtitles) and Planet Gangbang 5. The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Eddy is featured contains Rocco's Intimate Castings, La Cochonne and Private Gold.

Title Any

Bruce D'Anus - Diary Of A Pervert (French)

Video: Bruce D'Anus - Diary Of A Pervert (French)
Preview
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-12

Bruce d'Anus is a totally megalomaniac and perverse man who films all his life, even . . .

Studio:

La Novice 12

Video: La Novice 12
Preview
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-12
Premium Title

Step into the world of the French amateurs! 5 brand new babes try out their skills . . .

Studio:

Anna, 26 Years Old, The Saleswoman

Video: Anna, 26 Years Old, The Saleswoman
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-06

Anna is a saleswoman for one of the biggest sextoys companies. What she does best . . .

Studio:

French Vice

Video: French Vice
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-10-26

A country of untold pleasures, France is full with unusual places to make love and . . .

Studio:

Mamans Que J'aimerais Baiser...

Video: Mamans Que J'aimerais Baiser...
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-10-17

Who hasn't fantasized about a woman who has already had children? The mother of a . . .

Studio:

French Students - Porno Academie 3

Video: French Students - Porno Academie 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-15
Premium Title

Naughty French student Alice Axx gets her medical exam and ends up receiving a

. . .

Studio:

Rocco's Intimate Castings #19

Video: Rocco's Intimate Castings #19
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-18

Porn legend Rocco Siffredi hosts nasty porn auditions in his private office. An array . . .

Studio:

They're So Pretty (And Slutty!) (French)

Video: They're So Pretty (And Slutty!) (French)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-16

We hope you love anal as much as these Mediterranean beauties do. These chicks love . . .

Studio:

Lesson Of The Day: Horny Teachers

Video: Lesson Of The Day: Horny Teachers
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Tattooed teacher Megan Inky sucks off both Rick Angel and Eddy Blackone. Then

. . .

Studio:

The Golden Ticket

Video: The Golden Ticket
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Chloe, who lives with Julien since 7 years, suffer her boyfriend’s invading passion . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eddy Blackone

No Comments to Show