New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Double Anal Addicts
  2. Russian Institute - The Hussy
  3. Brunette Babes
  4. Step Sibling Confidential 2
  5. Sharing My Wife
  6. DP Frenzy
  7. Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #10
  8. Foot Art 9
  9. Bangin' Belles 5
  10. Sexy Lingerie
Kristof Cale
Aliases: Milan Studdy, Paolo Harver, Max Fonda, Jakub Forman
Born: Nov 8th 1986 / Scorpio
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristof Cale Pornstar Biography

Kristof Cale is a black male adult film star. Kristof was born on Nov 8, 1986. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio shares a birthday with Lacey Maguire.

Kristof's Porn Career

Mr. Cale has worked with many adult film studios which notably include TitanMen, Depraved Creations, and JoyMii. He is very talented and has performed in videos which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories. These categories range from family characters to hot wives , and also group sex scenes for women.

Kristof Cale has starred with a sizable group of performers which include Marty Love, Tyra Moon as well as Alan Hill. Of all of his costars, you can see Mr. Cale paired most frequently with Renato. This duo has been in 24 titles together. Their most recent film, Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 2, became available in 2018 by Penthouse. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also contains Russian Institute Lesson 23 - The Cocktease (English) (Marc Dorcel), Hot Nights In Prison (French) (Marc Dorcel), and Daybreak Desires (21Sextury.com Productions).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Cale has acted contains World Rugby Orgy, Graffiti Battle and Bareback Ass Busters. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Mr. Kristof Cale appears contains Dark Dreams, Mom's Hair Pie and XChimera.

Title Any

Double Anal Addicts

Video: Double Anal Addicts
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-10
Premium Title

Curvy alt-nympho Phoenix Madina's virgin double anal penetration (DAP) is the first . . .

Studio:

Russian Institute - The Hussy

Video: Russian Institute - The Hussy
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-09-05
Premium Title

With their prim uniforms and angelic faces, you'd think butter wouldn't melt in their . . .

Studio:

Brunette Babes

Video: Brunette Babes
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-28

Veronica Clark and Johnny Pag decide to warm up by taking their clothes off. They . . .

Studio:

Step Sibling Confidential 2

Video: Step Sibling Confidential 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-28

Get ready for over 90 minutes of taboo family fun with five pairs of step-siblings . . .

Studio:

Sharing My Wife

Video: Sharing My Wife
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-28
Premium Title

Sometimes the excitement leaves a marriage, but for couples like these, who welcome . . .

Studio:

DP Frenzy

Video: DP Frenzy
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-21
Premium Title

Daring director Proxy Paige spotlights sexy adventurers and scorching double penetration

. . .

Studio:

Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #10

Video: Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #10
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-08-19

Gorgeous redhead Shona River gets her feet worshiped and her pussy pleasured by one . . .

Studio:

Foot Art 9

Video: Foot Art 9
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-07-24

Lulu Love gracefully rests on a sofa under the soft studio lights, massaging

. . .

Studio:

Bangin' Belles 5

Video: Bangin' Belles 5
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sexy Samantha Joons has some naughty fun with her lover Kristof Cale. She gets

. . .

Studio:

Sexy Lingerie

Video: Sexy Lingerie
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pretty Lexi Layo shared a sensual moment with Charlie Deen. She can't resist

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kristof Cale

No Comments to Show