Welcome bdsmvod.com customer,

bdsmvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from bdsmvod.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Trixxi Star
Alias: Trixxi Starr
Years Active: 1998 - 2000
Born: Feb 15th 1974 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trixxi Star Pornstar Biography

Trixxi Star is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose career started in 1998. This Aquarius was born on Feb 15, 1974. It is noteworthy that Trixxi, an Aquarius, has the same birthday as Donny Long, however, she is 6 years older than Donny Long. Ms. Star is originally from United States.

Trixxi's Porn Career

Ms. Trixxi Star has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which notably include Vivid, Heatwave, and New Sensations. This blackadult model is very gifted and has acted in videos which are associated with 32 categories. The list includes facials, Compilations and also orgies.

Ms. Trixxi Star has starred with a number of performers including Kim Eternity, India (i) and Kaire. She has appeared in 9 titles with Obsession; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Boogie Woogie In Da Booty, was released in 2006 by Heatwave. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also includes Interacial Facials (Eruptions), Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy (Vivid), and Sugarwalls Slopshots! (Elegant Angel).

The collection of videos in which Trixxi Star appears includes Eruptions - Jizz And Juice, Shut Up and Blow Me! Volume 5 and Shut Up And Blow Me! Volume 7. The list of video series in which Ms. Star appears includes Anal Pool Party, It Don't Matter... Just Don't Bite it! and Bootylicious.

After devoting 3 years to her movie career Ms. Trixxi Star retired from the adult film industry in 2000.

Title Any

Slap & Tickle

Video: Slap & Tickle
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Trixxi runs a special kind of massage parlor, one that specializes in tickling patients. . . .

Studio:

Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy

Video: Harem 74 - 74 Girl Orgy
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Don't you dream of Genies? Maybe with the light brown hair, maybe blonde, black or . . .

Studio:

Interacial Facials

Video: Interacial Facials
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Big black cocks, tight white asses, loads of cum that these girls love to bask in! . . .

Studio:

Shades Of Sex #4

Video: Shades Of Sex #4
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

If you're looking for the hottest women of color doing the dirties thing, you've

. . .

Studio:

Wow! That's What I Call Interracial Sex

Video: Wow! That's What I Call Interracial Sex
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

You'll see pussy pounding, cock sucking, ass fucking and much much more! These girls . . .

Studio:

Sex In The Hood #5

Video: Sex In The Hood #5
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sex in the hood presents 4 hours of nonstop hardcore interracial action! The hood . . .

Studio:

Toxxxic Cumloads #6

Video: Toxxxic Cumloads #6
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

There's nothing like a mouth full of cum! The more the merrier! Enough is never enough . . .

Studio:

Boogie Woogie In Da Booty

Video: Boogie Woogie In Da Booty
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Cool Breeze G. has directed another hot ANAL sextravaganza!!! 8 fuck goddesses do . . .

Studio:

Face Fucked 3

Video: Face Fucked 3
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

These bitches talk with their mouths full...of piping hot sticky spooge! In the . . .

Studio:

Blowjob Fantasies #4

Video: Blowjob Fantasies #4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

These cum hungry girls bring it with all oral cumshots! These girls take it on the . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Trixxi Star

No Comments to Show