Sandra Luberc

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kameya, Sandra C.
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: October 19th 1992 / Libra
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Crown on right wrist; script
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandra Luberc
Sandra Luberc
Sandra Luberc

Sandra Luberc Biography

Sandra Luberc is an anal-loving starlet from Russia whose career in the adult industry began in 2013.

Title Any
(39 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Suck it like you mean it, is the mantra that Chase Ryder, Alby Rydes, Karmen Karma, . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Venus and Athena have been in search of Pandora's Box. Meanwhile, Pandora, Athena's . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Sandra is the definition of naughty. In this set, she pretends to need some help . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Insatiable desires fulfilled for these horny lesbian babes. Shared pleasure bethween . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's no holes barred as these sexy ladies get their pussies pounded and their asses . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These young ladies are looking for an experienced hand to break them in and now it's . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Roll Over Films presents Threesome Stories #4. Lucky Nikolas. For his birthday, his . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Not just Blowjobs. This is deepthroat! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Over two hours of stunning beauties stretched to the max! Young, smoking hot harlots . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Russian amateurs don't get any cuter than Sandra Luberc, so put this video at the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sabby and Angel came over for some fun. Sabby was from Spain and spoke a little English, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

More than ever, girls learn their way to womanhood through school and friendships. . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sandra Luberc

No Comments to Show