1. Pussy Crazy 3
  2. Teen Temptations #25
Sandra Luberc
Alias: Kameya
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Oct 19th 1992 / Libra
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Crown on right wrist; script
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Pussy Crazy 3

Video: Pussy Crazy 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-06-17
Premium Title

Everyone likes a walk on the wild side! Sometimes you need a little chocolate with . . .

Studio:

Teen Temptations #25

Video: Teen Temptations #25
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Roll Over Films presents Teen Temptations Volume 25. Leo and his pal Nikolas . . .

Studio:

Anal Massage Therapy 2

Video: Anal Massage Therapy 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Massage therapy has been a time-honored tradition to relax tense muscles and relieve . . .

Studio:

Granpas Vs Teens #5

Video: Granpas Vs Teens #5
Preview

20 Ratings

Angelina adores older men. She also has a taste for black guys. For her, sucking . . .

Studio:

Teen Temptations #23

Video: Teen Temptations #23
Preview

14 Ratings

Roll Over Films presents Teen Temptations Volume 23. On this DVD, we'll see how Nikolas . . .

Studio:

Put It In Her Ass Vol.12

Video: Put It In Her Ass Vol.12
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In six ass slammin’ scenes, fresh and ready to fuck European beauties engage in . . .

Studio:

The Naughty Girls From Next Door

Video: The Naughty Girls From Next Door
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Everyone wishes they had a naughty neighbor, but these girls from next door do! Watch . . .

Studio:

Candy Lickers

Video: Candy Lickers
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In the all-new Candy Lickers, watch your favorite EDM star Nikki Phoenix . . .

Studio:

Pure Volume Five

Video: Pure Volume Five
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Pure Volume 5 from Derek Dozer and airerose Entertainment is Teen porn at it’s . . .

Studio:

Young Sodomy

Video: Young Sodomy
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

From Teen Erotica comes Young Sodomy, five scenes of hot young teens experimenting . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sandra Luberc

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!