Susy Gala

30 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Susie Gala
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: November 11th 1993 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Ears; Nose; Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Susy Gala
Susy Gala
Susy Gala
Susy Gala
Susy Gala
Susy Gala

Susy Gala Porn Star Biography

Susy Gala is a Spanish adult film actress. She's most well known for her ass.

Early Life

Gala was born in Barcelona, Spain. She is the oldest of four children from a wealthy family. She's stated that she partially got into porn as a rebellion to her upbringing. She entered and won the Best Butt of Spain Award for 2014 from Interviu magazine.

Porn Career

She is currently in a relationship with fellow Spanish pornstar, Emilio Ardana. They'd begun dating before they'd ever worked together. In 2015, She and Ardana shot a scene and were interviewed for Private's new series on couples in porn. During the interview, Ardana admitted he had some jealousy issues regarding her still working with male performers.

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest fantasies. In this 16th . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


1. Alexa and Joel Tomas show us one more time their magnificent connection . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

1. Penelope Cum needs to get home ASAP and, to do it, she needs to take a taxi. Once . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Los Consoladores presents Birthday Threesome. Naughty couple Sicilia and Andy Stone . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jade Presley - Petite Latina loves big dick! Sophia Leone - Big, round, brown booty! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

As a porn legend renowned for his massive cock and intense fucking, Nacho Vidal finds . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ferocious Feet 5 picks up where Ferocious Feet 4 leaves off. Explicit Empire has . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Get ready to fall in lust with brand new babes that are more eager to fuck than you . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Anna is a saleswoman for one of the biggest sextoys companies. What she does best . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

She's young, tight and her unwavering demands will always be fulfilled. Smoking hot . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Playing with time to enjoy the moment and then rewind it at will to enjoy it again

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cowgirl Jill has enemies on both sides of the law. Fellow law-dodger Eli wants her . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Susy Gala

No Comments to Show