Caroline Ray

52 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Annika Eve
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 24th 1994 / Gemini
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Caroline Ray
Caroline Ray
Caroline Ray
Caroline Ray
Caroline Ray
Caroline Ray

Caroline Ray Porn Star Biography

Caroline Ray is a petite and incredibly cute Latina who officially entered the adult film world in 2013 at the age of 19. Although petite in stature, she's known for sporting an incredibly curvy, natural body and her girl-next-door looks. Prior to entering the business, she was a freelance artist in New York City.

Career

Since joining the adult film world, she's been credited with appearing in over 20 titles. She can be seen performing in boy/girl, solo masturbation, lesbian, facial, and hirsute films. And she's definitely made her mark, working with popular companies like Kick Ass Pictures, Brazzers, Digital Sin, and Lethal Hardcore. Do yourself a favor, and watch Caroline get stuffed in Latina Sex Tapes Vol. 15.

Fun Facts

  • She is of Cuban, Spanish and Native-American descent.
  • She loves punk rock and metal music.
  • Her favorite foods are pizza and Japanese cuisine.
  • Her performer name is in tribute to one of her favorite artists, Man Ray.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-31
Premium Title

Ariel McGwire is eager to get fucked but her dad has her get checked by a doctor

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

We will show you once again just how sexy cold, hard cash can be! These horny sluts . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Manipulative Media brings you Step Daddy's Favorites. These step-fathers give into . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Dolly threw a party and now she has to pay the price. Being stripped naked and spanked . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Rain Summers - Rain is baking cookies. This girl not only has amazing tits,

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Reality Kings Studio is back with the 3rd installment of RK Prime. Not only does . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Stone Hot: Jessy and her long legs flew all the way over from Las Vegas

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Annika and Hime are two beautiful teens who have only just begun to experiment with . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Father's have never like the idea of another guy touching their daughters, after . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Mia Melone never looked so sweet. She's donning an amazing bush for us in this

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Ping Pong Party

It starts out with a little harmless trying to

. . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Caroline & Chloe are ass flashing at the amateur sex party Anya & Lexy are flashing . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Caroline Ray

No Comments to Show