New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Hillary Summers
Aliases: Aimee Leigh, Heather Gordon
Born: Feb 22nd 1949 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hillary Summers Biography



Hillary Summers was an attractive blonde whose petite figure and wide-eyed expressiveness made her one of the top choices to play innocent young girls throughout the late 70′s and early 80′s. Hillary possessed a slight and petite frame, with small natural breasts and despite her innocent looks, Hillary was known for constantly bringing a strong sexual intensity to her roles. Hillary also managed to turn heads due to her oral sex skills, which blew away the competition. Hillary made her adult film debut in “The Budding Brie.” Hillary went on her way to make appearances in over 100 adult film titles.
Title Any

Leather No Lace

Video: Leather No Lace
Preview

9 Ratings

Old times, old problems. Lovely vintage ladies crave a hard cock but cannot find . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 398 - Lips To Lips

Video: Swedish Erotica 398 - Lips To Lips
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Number 398 from Swedish Erotica

Two pretty women with pretty things meet

. . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 350 - Super Secretary

Video: Swedish Erotica 350 - Super Secretary
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

Number 350 from Swedish Erotica

The boss can’t satisfy his girlfriend’s

. . .

Studio:

Seductress 29 - Smooth & Pink

Video: Seductress 29 - Smooth & Pink
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Number 29 from Seductress

Marie and Karen love to feel the silky smoothness . . .

Studio:

The Perils Of Prunella

Video: The Perils Of Prunella
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Back by popular demand, the long suffering heroine of HOM's classic Perils of Prunella . . .

Studio:

Pandora's Mirror

Video: Pandora's Mirror
Preview

109 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Pandora goes to an antique furniture store and discovers a remarkable mirror. The . . .

Studio:

Pretty Girls 59 - Heather

Video: Pretty Girls 59 - Heather
Preview

7 Ratings

ed.note: This title has no audioHeather is a wanton, winsome woman from . . .

Studio:

2 Pussies 1 Cock

Video: 2 Pussies 1 Cock
Preview

9 Ratings

For his pot-luck party Don asks Dana & Sue to bring the pussies! He provides the . . .

Studio:

Golden Girls 66 - Clean As A Whistle

Video: Golden Girls 66 - Clean As A Whistle
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

Brenda is a naughty, sexy little cupcake that knows how to show some class. Her way . . .

Studio:

Star Virgin

Video: Star Virgin
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 1980

Kari Klark stars in one of her most provocative roles to-date. This classic beauty . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Hillary Summers

No Comments to Show