Jennifer Bliss

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Jenni Bliss, Jennifer Matthews
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: August 31st 1993 / Virgo
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 4ft 9in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jennifer Bliss
Jennifer Bliss
Jennifer Bliss
Jennifer Bliss
Jennifer Bliss
Jennifer Bliss

Jennifer Bliss

Early Life

Jennifer Bliss has a bit of an interesting story, being that she was born in Russia, but was adopted at the age of 4. From that age until 8 she lived in California, which is when she then moved to New Jersey. Being raised in New Jersey gave Jennifer an appreciation of the great outdoors. As a teenager, she describes herself as a nerd, working early on at vastly different professions; hostess at a restaurant, a nursing home, a farm, and various other positions.

Career

Jennifer Bliss received her name in a radio interview concerning the film, Taboo Fetish while working with JW Ties. They conducted a contest with the audience and from that consensus, the moniker Jennifer Bliss was born. Since then she has been known for her extremely youthful looks, her extremely small stature, when coupled with her small 32A breasts, and glasses (which are in fact her personal glasses, even the ones seen in her adult film scenes), make for a potent on-screen presence which companies such as New Sensations, Kick Ass Pictures, Bangbrosnetwork.com, Digital Sin and others have used to their greatest advantage.

Hobbies & Interests

In her spare time, Jennifer enjoys hiking, fishing, and even hunting, and anything that she can enjoy with her friends: shopping, watching TV, and having "fat days." Her favorite television shows are House, Modern Family, and Family Guy. Her favorite genres of music, or more specifically, her favorite artists range from Journey, Steve Miller Band, and Van Morrison, to Miley Cyrus, Kei$sha, and Rihanna.

Title Any
(25 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-25

Some of the hottest messiest blowjobs and blowbang facial scenes ever in one DVD. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

THIS TINY LITTLE BABY SISTER TAKES IT OVER AND OVER AND OVER AGAIN...

IN

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Here it is, the show you've all been waiting for, the pilot to It's Anybody's Mess. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Imagine the young, dripping wet teen of your dreams is crawling towards you on all . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Smart girls need dick, too! When these six flat and skinny nerds put down their books, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These Nerds Are Taking A Full Load! ...and we don't mean their schedules! This is . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

A hole located in a partition in which one's penis is inserted, thus separating the . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The family that fucks together stays together! Five scenes of fantastic family fantasy! . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Eight girls get tricked into making us cum!

Gina West: We heard from a

. . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

When Camille Black found out how ticklish Russell is she had to get him strapped

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jennifer Bliss

jharpin says:
 I would like to see Ms. Bliss do a film where she is first shaved by her younger brother and then fucked by all four brothers who cum inside her and is caught by her parents who then fuck her.