Allison Whyte

122 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Allison Whyte
Aliases: Allison Wyte, Allison White, Alison Whyte
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: May 15th 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: La Crescenta, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Rose over a tribal lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allison Whyte (legal name Christine Allison Borel) was born on May 15, 1984 in La Crescenta, CA. She began her career in 2002 and has starred in over 100 titles. She no longer stars in new films but maintains a personal website where one can discover photos of her and even take a peek at her webcam. Whyte is a natural redhead, and thus is a natural wonder in the industry. There's nothing she hasn't done on screen, but she is remembered for her facial, anal and lesbian squirt scenes.

Title Any
(154 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-04-16

Allison Wyte is a such a horny 18 year old redhead she only loves to suck cock, but . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

18 year old gorgeous freckled face true red head Allison Wyte tells us she enjoys . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

White Ghetto is back win another great episode of Black Kong Dong! They love big . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These horny ladies don't like to mess around when it comes to dick size! That's why . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Poor saps that really think that size doesn't matter are their own reason for heartache. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Pretty girls sucking and worshipping mouth-watering feet...high-arched tootsies, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

If asses are game of choice, then this is the movie for ass-lovers the world over. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hot young nasty babes like to Mix It Up with big black dicks and plenty of anal. . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These tight little babes are ready for their trial by fire! Black by injection is . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nikki Nievez, Allison White, Asia, Jackie, and Roxetta are all candidates in the . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Wanna hear and see the deepest, darkest sexual fantasies of hot college babes? You've . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Allison Whyte

No Comments to Show