Leilani Lei (i)

37 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Leilani Lei (i)
Alias: Granny Lei
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Oct 19th 1964 / Libra
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34AA
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Heart and flowers on left belly; shoulder blade; outside right ankle; outside left ankle
Piercings: Ears; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leilani Lei (i) Pornstar Biography

Leilani Lei is a brunette female model whose adult industry career was launched in 2012. This Libra was born on Oct 19, 1964. It is noteworthy that Leilani Lei, a Libra, has the same birthday as Cassie Sparkles (Trans), however, Leilani is 28 years older than Cassie Sparkles (Trans). Leilani Lei was born in Los Angeles, CA.

Leilani's Porn Career

Leilani has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which notably include XXX Multimedia, Sally D'angelo, and Vivid. This sparingly piercedactress is very talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 59 categories ranging from cream pies to black male scenes.

Leilani has acted with a variety of other performers including Leilani Lee, Anthony Rosano and also Fellatio Master. Of all of her costars, you can find Leilani Lei paired most often with Sally D'Angelo. The two of them have been in 14 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Your Mother's Mother, became available in 2018 by Richard Mann's World. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also includes MILF Mann 4 - GILF Edition (Richard Mann's World), Puzzy Bandit Vol. 24 - Love The Black Cock: Sally D'Angelo And Leilani Lei (Puzzy Bandit), and Nursing Home Orgy - Granny Violated Again! (Vivid).

The list of movies in which Leilani is featured includes ASSassinate That Ass - Pounding PAWGs In Miami, Puzzy Bandit Vol. 3 - 3sum Diedre Ann & Leilani Lee and Puzzy Bandit Vol. 24 - Love The Black Cock: Sally D'Angelo And Leilani Lei. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Leilani Lei is featured includes 100% Real Swingers, MILF Tugs and Random Acts Of Pornography.

Title Any
(36 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Hotwives Getting BREEDED! Director Jay Mann and professional ass tapper Jay Assassin . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Two High school girlfriends, a topless resort, and BBC that has never been with a . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The girls happen upon a magic bell, the legend has it that you ring it three times . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch these girls get controlled and slip into an erotic state. These females are . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Four HOT porn stars stroking their pussies in the privacy of their own bedroom girls . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Even these old broads need a good fucking from time to time and boy do they ever . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Four real, age-certified moms and grannies love big, black cock, the bigger the better, . . .

Studio:

Sally D'Angelo presents "Stepmom Wars," starring Sally D'Angelo and Leilani Lei. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Tiny-Titted 40Something Moms Who Crave Huge, Hard Cocks

These five 40something . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

A hole located in a partition in which one's penis is inserted, thus separating the . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Richard Mann is back with another installment of his world famous series " MILF Mann . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings

Your good friend the Puzzy Bandit is back and better than ever! And this time, he's . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Leilani Lei (i)

aliii says:
 Leilani Lei said her beautiful movies, especially movies and family citizenship it exciting and beautiful