Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Link (i), Bishop Hart
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 19th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart
Lance Hart

Lance Hart Biography

Lance Hart is a versatile performer who shoots straight, bisexual, gay, and fetish content. Read the GayHotMovies interview with Lance Hart HERE.

Career

Lance Hart's career in the adult industry began in 2013. The star has filmed in many genres of XXX, and as he identifying as bisexual, films with male, female, and transgender partners. Not only is Hart versatile in his sexual orientation, however: Hart films BDSM scenes in both submissive and dominant roles.

Interesting Facts

Lance Hart is married to fellow performer Charlotte Sartre.

Star Quotes

"It's the subtle things that feel the best- being in a sling and getting fucked by 20 guys sounds extravagant, but once you've done it, it loses sensation."

Awards

  • 2020 AVN Niche Performer of the Year

(123 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Tantalizing Threesomes

Premium Title

Hot roommates Natalie Mars and Charlotte Sartre are always fighting over the ownership . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Divine Bitches - Ebony Goddess Misty Stone Doms And Fucks Lance Hart

Premium Title

Ebony Goddess Misty Stone is holding auditions for her personal Apollo, the perfect . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Divine Bitches - Used and Abused: Leigh Raven Punishes Lance Hart

Premium Title

Wearing black thigh-high latex blouse boots, Leigh Raven dances for Lance Hart at . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

TS Love Fest 6

Premium Title

Hot TS Jenna Gargles and cisgender porn star Dana DeArmond hook up with adventurous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Trans-Continental

When you need to see gorgeous, sexy ladies sporting shapely curves, freaky lust and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

TS Taboo 6

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Trans Series Ariel broke-up with Dante and she . . .

Studio:
Play

TS Superstars

These trans girls love anal. Stretching their holes, big insertions, fingers first, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Daddy's Girl 3

Lola Fae, Jane Rogers, Maya Woulfe and Nicole Sage are the teens who are ripe and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Captain Jack  Category: interviews

December 7, 2021 The career evolution of Daisy Ducati has been an interesting one to watch. Starting out in the Bay ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

July 7, 2021 So here we all are, over a year after COVID-19 upended our lives, the world, and porn. In most weal ...

By: Don Juan DeMarko  Category: updates

March 5, 2021 If there is one thing about porn that makes it unique to so many other forms of entertainment, it h ...

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: updates

February 3, 2021 Welp, COVID is still kicking our asses, it's getting cold as balls outside (do balls get super cold ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: updates

November 2, 2020 A Happy Halloween to all you HotMovies faithful! 'Tis the season for tricks and treats. So let's ge ...

By: Don Juan DeMarko  Category: updates

October 22, 2020 Most fans will come unto the HotMovies page and find that what separates this company from almost a ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

May 13, 2020 Things Your Wife Won’t Do from Nubile Films is the newest exclusive on HotMovies! Starring Jasmin ...

By: Bridget  Category: movie-reviews

February 12, 2020 Charlotte Sartre (aka "Goth Charlotte") is a kinky performer whose career I've followed closely sin ...

Comments and Reviews for Lance Hart

Bayway says:
 Lance Hart has been aroud forever.He started out over at Sean Cody. Always said he was straight in his shoots over at Kink Men. Something about him not genuine.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.