Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Abbi Roads
Aliases: Abby Rhodes, Isa Mendez
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Dec 30th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Floral design on left shoulder and shoulder blade;...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Abbi Roads Pornstar Biography

Abbi Roads is a Latina female adult film star whose performing career started in 2014. This Capricorn was born on Dec 30, 1992. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Lyra Law. Ms. Roads originated from United States.

Abbi's Porn Career

Abbi Roads has worked with studios including Reality Kings, Fetish Network, and Bizarre Video. She is quite well rounded and has acted in videos which are associated with 37 categories. The list includes male on female anal, and older men.

Abbi has acted with a number of models including J-Mac, Alby Rydes and also Delta Blue. Paired together 3 times, Carmen Caliente has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Roads. The collection of videos in which they have acted together includes 8th Street Latinas Vol. 33 (Reality Kings), Latina Sex Tapes Vol. 18 (Mofos), and 8th Street Latinas Vol. 33 (Reality Kings).

The list of movies in which Ms. Abbi Roads has acted includes Sexual Disgrace #25, Sexual Disgrace #33 and Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Nine. Most of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Abbi has appeared includes 8th Street Latinas, First Time Anal Cuties and Latina Sex Tapes.

While Abbi Roads is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

(14 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015

Pervs On Patrol 23

The Pervs are back on patrol! Join them as they pick up the hottest amateur girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

8th Street Latinas Vol. 33

Abbi had heard about the Cum Fiesta and wanted to come experience it for herself. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Sexual Disgrace #34

In the world of the sex slave, there's a constant desire for that slave to prove . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexual Disgrace #33

Sexual Disgrace are back with more disgrace: Sabrina, the dark and mysterious brunette . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Sexual Disgrace 24

I wanted more of my Master and his merciless disgrace. Even though my last session . . .

Studio:
Play

Sexual Disgrace #25

It's the disgrace of a lifetime. BDSM, deepthroat BJs, and rough sex! The master . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

In The VIP #26

The VIP lounge is open and in comes lots of sexy young and horny women that start . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Latina Sex Tapes Vol. 18

Hot, horny Latina girlfriend videos! Latina Sex Tapes Vol. 18 features mouth watering . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

8th Street Latinas Vol. 33

Tony was driving around with Paulie looking for their friend to pick up at the train . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Leather Bound Dykes From Hell 2015

Leather Bound Dykes are back in this updated edition of the classic Leather Bound . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Spring Break Fuck Parties Vol. 3

Premium Title

Ladies and Gentlemen, here's your invitation to the best party in town! Get ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

First Time Anal Cuties

Fresh Girls Media presents “First Time Anal Cuties” for all of the lovers of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Abbi Roads

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.