New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alicia Rio
Alias: Alycia Rio
Born: Feb 16th 1971
Birth Place: La Capital, Mexico City, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alicia Rio is a Latin beauty that started in the adult industry at the age of nineteen. She has since become sober and is leading a healthy lifestyle but during the last years of her career she was a hell raiser and found herself in a less than enviable position. The buxom Latina starred with her husband, Steve Houston, more than any other man while she had sex with Melanie Moore more than any other girl on camera. She made her first movie, Object of My Desire, took a year off, then over the next six years she starred in almost 300 titles.

Alicia Rio has been honored several times by many different organizations for her body of work

  • 2005 - Won - Free Speech Coalition's Lifetime Achievement Award
  • 2004 - Inducted - AVN Hall of Fame
  • 1996 - Won - FOXE Fan Favorite
  • 1995 - Won - FOXE Fan Favorite
  • 1995 - Won - XRCO Favorite Female Award

She didn't have enhancement surgery until being in the industry for the few years. To see her original mams check out Shaver Among Us. Alicia Rio was married for most of her career to Steve Houston, who she started dating at fourteen, but they got a divorce after twelve years. After taking some time off and getting her life in order the charitable lady has run a marathon to raise money for AIDS foundation and found herself if a loving partnership with Lacy Lee.

Title Any

Big Titted Tarts

Video: Big Titted Tarts
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Pleasure Productions presents "Big Titted Tarts." Welcome to a classic film where . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 127: Feels Sooo Good

Video: Filthy Fuckers 127: Feels Sooo Good
Preview

9 Ratings

For your true, down 'N' dirty bitch, there's nothing feels so good as a huge b lood . . .

Studio:

Leena's Favorite Girls

Video: Leena's Favorite Girls
Preview

10 Ratings

If you want horny women fucking each other non-stop then look no further. These wild . . .

Studio:

Pajama Party

Video: Pajama Party
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The pajama party. A time where stories are shared and pillow fights are played out . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 118: Blow Me

Video: Filthy Fuckers 118: Blow Me
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Almost 2 hours of filthy British girls in amateur hardcore action. These cock sucking . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers Vol.110: Pussylicks - ECAT

Video: Filthy Fuckers Vol.110: Pussylicks - ECAT
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Gargling your mouth with pussy-wash beats those antiseptic types anytime! You'll . . .

Studio:

Sweet Tits Of Classic Porn

Video: Sweet Tits Of Classic Porn
Preview

20 Ratings

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:

Full Throttle Girls

Video: Full Throttle Girls
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Like a tight pussy, it draws you. Sticky hot, like fresh asphalt. Shiny wet, like . . .

Studio:

Clitty Litter

Video: Clitty Litter
Preview

13 Ratings

Here, clitty, clitty! Get your clitty on with this classic lesbian film from way . . .

Studio:

Double D Dykes 2

Video: Double D Dykes 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Get your titty lenses ready for four solid scenes of all-girl lesbian action in the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alicia Rio

No Comments to Show