Racquel Lace

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Racquel Lace
Aliases: Rocquel Lace, Raquel Lace
Years Active: 1995 - 2004
Born: Aug 3rd 1972 / Leo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Cobra left buttock
Piercings: Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Racquel Lace is very much like the tattoo she has on her left buttock: a cobra. Like a cobra, Lace is venomous when she wants to be but cathartic when she's feeling generous. Her performances are the latter; offering a therapeutic sexual temple that every man should be grateful to experience. This Latin honey started her career when the song Honey Bucket by The Melvins was circulating the underground airwaves-so honey and honey go hand in hand. Starring in over 100 films, Lace will be remembered for her spice and quite frankly, the mouthfuls of man love she accumulated over the years.

Title Any
(70 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

Almost 2 hours of filthy British girls in amateur hardcore action. These cock sucking . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Penis Envy is real! These girls got sick of being the fuck-ee and wanted to be the . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Get the facts, if they let the guys fuck them in the ass will they still be virgins? . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Want to get informed? This answers lots of questions that you may have, including . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Dirty mouth? Fill it up with a thick, juicy cock! Nina Cherry does not believe in . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings

Watch Avena Lee and a crew of hotties get reamed every way imaginable. They may . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is the very first installment of the World's Famous Dirty Dirty Debutantes. . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

This is one hell of a messy compilation flick! Each scene has been shortened down . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings

Here is a scene-by-scene breakdown for the third thrilling installment of Puritan's . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

With one million dollars in prize money at stake, our six gorgeous finalists will . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Racquel Lace

No Comments to Show