Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Gabriel Clark

54
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Gabriel Lenfant, Gabriel Clarke
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: January 16th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gabriel Clark
Gabriel Clark
Gabriel Clark
Gabriel Clark
Gabriel Clark
Gabriel Clark

Gabriel Clark Biography

Even in his early days as a stripper and model, Gabriel Clark always knew that he wanted to make his mark as a porn star--and soon after being signed as an Cockyboys exclusive in 2010, this desire became his reality.

From the moment that he began working as a performer, there was no denying that Gabriel's entrance into adult films was a match made in heaven. What was even more intriguing than his gorgeous face and scorching chiseled frame is his commanding presence and confidence, making every scene he is featured in an absolute must see. Never afraid to embrace his aggressive and hardcore approach to pleasing his co-stars, Gabriel always knows how to turn up the heat.

And while he always remains in touch with his wild side on screen, this bi-sexual Canadian hunk relaxes by practicing martial arts multiple times a week and writing poetry. It's these type of hobbies that keep him energized for all of the hard work that he definitely puts in!

Gabriel's Top Five Films

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(70 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-08-11

It Stays In The Family

There are some secrets that need to stary in the family like: A step-son finding . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Porn at Work

When it comes to power and cash, these horny ladies are not afraid to cheat to get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Slutty Teens of Montreal 2

Barely 18, but already total sluts! A Slutty cutie gets fucked on a pool table! . . .

Studio:
Play

Je Veux Ta Queue 3

Amylee plays with herself and shows you her tight pussy before sucking Jacks cock. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

TNT - Teens N Tits 2

Barely 18, these little naughty girls have fucking big tits! Breaking and entering . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Slutty Teens Of Montreal

These girls next door are having a blast doing porn! Barely 18, but already total . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Family 3-Ways In Montreal

In Montreal, the hottest 3-somes stay in the family. Step brother got too big of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Montreal Hottest Milfs

Are you ready for Montreal hottest MILFs? A guy celebrates his recent promotion . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Big Boobs Of Montreal

In Montreal, bigger is better! A slutty teen shows her stepdad that she's a big girl . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

They Like It Rough

This film contains scenes of explicit sexuality, vulgar language, and sodomy. Girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

All-Star Pornstars

Just like Hockey, pornstars love to be punished for lifting the stick too ! In this . . .

Studio:
Play

Jeunes Et Quebecoises 2

They've come all the way from the country up north, and these Canadian girls are . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gabriel Clark

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.