New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Amber Rox
Amber RoxAmber Rox
Aliases: Allura Bond, Laura Carlick, Amber Rocks, Amber Rock, Amber Roxx, Allora Bono
Years Active: 2001 - 2007
Born: Sep 3rd 1982 / Virgo
Birth Place: England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Lizard small of back; Outer right wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Rox, commonly known as Allura Bond, is a British demigoddess with a body worthy of all the worship thrown its way. Although she has small breasts, she has a large ego and it shines every time she faces a camera. Her tall but nimble figure can be intimidating to the stars performing alongside her, but once they witness her flexibility and reach, they’re all but set to bang her in every which way.
Title Any

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 2)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 1
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Alana Evans, Christie Lee, Ana Nova, Deja, Alex Devine, Lauren Phoenix, Paris, Amber . . .

Studio:

Sasha & Mishka "The Twins"

Video: Sasha & Mishka "The Twins"
Preview

12 Ratings

New Climax brings you the hottest sister act in history of XXX. Dave Courtney is . . .

Studio:

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 15

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 15
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 15’. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 18

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 18
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Join the Teen Fuck Holes in this 18th edition of the popular series. This time, we . . .

Studio:

Suck It Out Vol. 16

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 16
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 5

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 5
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Biggz is back with a baker's dozen serving up 13" of thick dick to the cutest babes. . . .

Studio:

Anal Trainer #7

Video: Anal Trainer #7
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Digital Sin presents the seventh volume to this series "Anal Trainer". Five hardcore . . .

Studio:

Take Me Out To The Suck Game

Video: Take Me Out To The Suck Game
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Talk about keeping your eye on the ball! These babes think they're calling the shots . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amber Rox

No Comments to Show