Kimber Woods

52 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Lexi Vex
Born: February 2nd 1993 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods
Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods Porn Star Biography

Making her adult film debut in 2014's "Spring Break Fuck Parties 2," Kimber Woods arrived on the adult film world with quite a bang. The Hispanic and Lebanese beauty hails from sunny Miami, Florida and she's widely recognized for her exotic, Latina-inspired looks, her voracious sexual appetite, and she's also known for being very active on social media. She often appeared with red hair in her earlier films, but now appears to be going with a solid brunette. After making her debut in 2014, she has had the fortune of working with studios like Wicked, Kink.com, Forbidden Fruits Films and Elegant Angel. Kimber can be found in Latina, lesbian and straight boy/girl titles. Take a look at the AVN and XBIZ nominated film Spring Break Fuck Parties 2.

Fun Facts

  • She's stated in interviews that she considers herself to be a naturally dominant person and that she loves to dominate women.
  • She has also claimed that she only dates women outside of work.

Title Any
(104 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Elegant Angel presents Yoga Pants 2 with over 2 hours of pure sexiness! There's nothing . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2019


Connor Kane goes over to his buddy's house to drop off some chocolates. His . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

After a harrowing altercation between her stepfather and stepbrother, Lily leaves . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Lesbian Tutors take full advantage of their students! These girls may not have too . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bang presents you 3rd installment of Support The Bush series. This part of the series . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Six scenes of family bonding gone wrong! When it comes to these family members, two . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These babes spread their asses for their partners to see their first anal experience . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

What if the girl next door wasn't as innocent as you thought? These 12 newcomers . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Kimber has just been accepted to the prestigious Sir Keiran’s College of Anal

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


Lily Ford is a freaky cheerleader that decided to let her boyfriend's dad take . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tia is a bit nervous going the massage parlor but soon she is quite loosened up, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Alison thanks you for picking her up because she missed the bus once again. She wants . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kimber Woods

Luvinterracial9 says:
 Alert me when she does bbc interracial. then I'll buy her movies