Iskra

26
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Iskra
Alias: Elen Million
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Apr 21st 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Flower on left shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Iskra Pornstar Biography

Iskra is a minimally tattoo-adorned female star whose performing career was inaugurated in 2016. Iskra was born on Apr 21, 1978. It is interesting to note that this Aries was born the same day as Elen Million. Iskra was born in Russian Federation.

Iskra's Porn Career

Iskra has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include LetsDoeIt, Doghouse Digital, and MugurPorn. This lightly inkedmodel is quite talented and has performed in movies which involve 61 categories ranging from blondes to massage parlor settings.

Iskra has worked with a number of performers including Michael Fly, Neeo as well as Sexy Susi. She has appeared in 4 films with Mike Angelo; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends 23, was released in 2020 by Doghouse Digital. The collection of films in which they are featured together also contains MILF Double Anal Lessons (Legal Porno), Double Anal Troublemakers (Buttman), and Rocco's Dirty Girls 2 (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of films in which Iskra appears includes Sexual Urges, Big Tits Stepmom Seduces Lucky Teen and MILF Double Anal Lessons. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Iskra is featured includes Private Specials, Teens Vs. MILFs and Sharing With Stepmom.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018

A mature woman like Elen Million can show Stirling Cooper things he never even dreamed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ellen Million is the girl that enjoys to fuck in the ass more than in her pussy. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces. This is what you'll find in Her Anal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

"Analyzing" a girl is a tern that can have a multitude of meanings… but here at . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty milf Sexy Susi double anal threesome with 0% pussy fucking. Elen Million/Iskra . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

The naughty couples are back and they’re on the prowl for some teen pussy. Horny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

In “Double Anal Troublemakers,” fun loving director Proxy Paige features flashy, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

UK Lad fucks mature Russian blonde! Gorgeous Russian Doll Elen Million knows exactly . . .

Studio:
Play

Vito has been keeping track of his thoughts in a new journal, and while deep in thought, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Elen Million is in desperate need of help and Mugur is the gentleman who is willing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Doghouse proudly presents “Anal Cuckold” where naughty couples are ready for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Let that stress go and get ready for a full body rub down, with four of the hottest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Iskra

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.