New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kylie Maria (Trans)
Alias: Kylie Marie (Trans)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Oct 10th 1991 / Libra
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA, US United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Unknown on right arm; unknown on left arm; unknown on lower back
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kylie Maria (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Kylie Maria is a brunette trans performer whose performing career started in 2014. Kylie are born on Oct 10, 1991. It is noteworthy that Kylie Maria, a Libra, shares a birthday with Layton Benton. Kylie Maria originated from Philadelphia, PA, US.

Kylie's Porn Career

Kylie has worked with studios including Evil Angel - Aiden Starr, Grooby Productions, and CX WOW. This hazel-eyedperformer are quite gifted and have acted in films which are associated with 17 categories. The list of categories includes transsexuals with big tits, gonzo transsexual scenes and also bareback transsexual scenes.

Kylie Maria has performed with a sizable group of stars which include Domino Presley (Trans), Eva Cassini (Trans) and Jessica Fappit (Trans). They has appeared in 13 films with Christian XXX; the most of any of their costars. Their most recent joint effort, Tyra Scott - All American Trans Superstar, became available in 2017 by Kennston Productions. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include America's Next Top Tranny - Season 20 (GoodFellas Productions), Shemale Shenanigans (Grooby Productions), and Smothered By A Shemale (CX WOW).

The collection of videos in which Kylie is featured includes Popular Tgirlz, Transsexual Babysitters 26 and Tranny Starlets. The list of film series in which Kylie Maria has acted includes Tranny Starlets, Tranny POV and Shemale Threesomes.

Title Any

Tgirl Teasers #4 - Tea Show 2017 Edition (Disc 1)

Video: Tgirl Teasers #4 - Tea Show 2017 Edition (Disc 1)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The best of the best - these gorgeous transsexuals are some of the winners from the . . .

Studio:

Tyra Scott - All American Trans Superstar

Video: Tyra Scott - All American Trans Superstar
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

First Tyra Scott shows you in her dress shirt in a solo masturbation scene. Then . . .

Studio:

Transsexual Threesomes

Video: Transsexual Threesomes
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: “Team I Kill it to the Rescue” Lovely Andrea Juliana found herself

. . .

Studio:

The Trans X-Perience #5

Video: The Trans X-Perience #5
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Transsexual video pioneer Joey Silvera presents fabulously feminine, powerfully

. . .

Studio:

She-Male Strokers 77

Video: She-Male Strokers 77
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Everyone loves a little self satisfaction! But these girls love it a little more . . .

Studio:

She-Male Strokers 80

Video: She-Male Strokers 80
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Mancini Productions presents the incredible 80th installment of She-Male Strokers, . . .

Studio:

Hot For Transsexuals 2

Video: Hot For Transsexuals 2
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The unapologetically outrageous pornographer Aiden Starr is back and creating

. . .

Studio:

Shemale Threesomes 2

Video: Shemale Threesomes 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Sexy TS snow bunnies Natalie Mars & Emy Amethyst are cold and horny at the same

. . .

Studio:

Shemale Shenanigans

Video: Shemale Shenanigans
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch what happens when you gather five smoking hot tranny babes (and one very lucky . . .

Studio:

Monstercock: Trans Takeover 10

Video: Monstercock: Trans Takeover 10
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Welcome to the new era of transsexual porn! They've got the plumpest lips, the roundest . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kylie Maria (Trans)

No Comments to Show