Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kleio Valentien

104 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kleio, Kleio Valentein, Kleio Valentine
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: January 15th 1986 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Austin, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Large heart on chest; Left shoulder; Above and each side of pubes; Batman logo both ass cheeks; Zombie girl right arm; Big design covers whole belly
Piercings: Lower lip; Nose; Nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kleio Valentien
Kleio Valentien
Kleio Valentien
Kleio Valentien
Kleio Valentien
Kleio Valentien

Kleio Valentien Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Kleio grew up a southern girl on a farm and was home schooled. She lived beyond what some would define a "Small town" life, learning how to grind her own wheat for bread, killed her own turkey for thanksgiving, and much more. Maybe it was farm life that influenced her choices early on, as before her adult film career she worked as a vet tech in the daytime. At night, she moonlighted as a bartender. A hard worker, her sexuality wasn't lost in the translation of her work/sleep/work cycle, describing times where she and other co-workers would take to the backroom of the bar to "hook up" when things got dull on the clock.

Kleio got into porn the way most budding stars do, by filling out a model form on an adult website (Burning Angel), although her calling and inspiration came from Joanna Angel, who she strongly identifies with.

Career

Signing with Burning Angel, she became an instant porn sensation after appearing in her first adult video, POV Punx 3 (2010, although iafd has her listed as being in Mardi Gras 2007). Like most Burning Angel stars, Kleio wears her various tattoos with pride, and they've become a part of her adult persona, giving a color highlight to her beautiful figure, attractive face, and large breasts. She branched out and performed for such high-end providers as Naughty Amreica, Evil Angel, and more, and has more recently portrayed the role of Harley Quinn in Axel Braun's Superman vs. Batman. In Batman vs. Superman, she showed her uncanny acting abilities, mimicking Harley Quinn's unique voice and caricature accurately.

Kleio definitely isn't shy, having performed in many different types of genres, including girl-on-girl, hardcore pornography, anal penetration, and more. She's especially in high demand for films that showcase females with exotic tattoos and sleeves, as well as movies showcasing large breasts.

Hobbies

Kleio enjoys hiking, swimming, listening to music (specifically rock bands), reading comics (especially the Conan series by Dark Horse comics). She also writes articles for www.Popporn.com.

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Best Actress Suicide Squad XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
  • 2017 XRCO Best Actress Suicide Squad XXX: An Axel Braun Parody

Title Any
(140 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-19
Premium Title

The Replacement: Danny D is starting his first day working on porn set. He's the . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-18
Premium Title

Kleo Valentin has her ass stretched out by a big black cock. This sexy blonde is . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-13
Premium Title

Adult Time proudly presents Transfixed… the First Premium Trans Women Showcase . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-09

All these pretty nymphs only want one thing! And that's a hard cock shoved deep inside . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-29

Sure she loves her husband,but she always wanted to feel a big, dick sliding in and . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

All FFM threesomes with the top shelf in slutty starlets giving all they've got in . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Young, well-hung performer/director Jessy Jones is always juggling a variety of hot, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

The babysitters are back! It's the group grope that nanny fantasies are made of! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Are you looking for some cum craving babes? Well you came to the right place! Join . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These horny and beautiful girls are in the mood for a perfect night full of love . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Elegant Angel reboots its award winning squirt series as a feature. Director Dreadneck . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Seven super sexy babes get soaked! These mind blowing chicks are cumming so hard . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kleio Valentien

No Comments to Show