Celestia Star

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Celestia Star
Celestia StarCelestia Star
Aliases: Alicia Bliss, Celestial Star
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Oct 10th 1976 / Libra
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Tribal flare-out with flower in middle lower back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Although her birth place is listed as London, Celestia Star was actually born in New York, and moved to London with her family in 1980 when she was four years old. Celestia was the youngest of three siblings, and grew up being spoiled by her doting parents. Realizing what a pretty girl she was at an early age, Celestia pursued a career in modeling, beginning when she was a teenager. Celestia traveled back to the United States when she was twenty years old, and after a brief visit decided to stay in the US permanently. She was contacted by a modeling agency for nude modeling photography and didn't think twice before accepting the offer.

Then in 2004, Celestia moved on from nude modeling and entered the world of pornography. She started performing in the adult industry because they offered good pay and lots of fun. Once she started, there was no looking back! Celestia has gone on to perform in over thirty adult movies, has been featured on nearly 20 websites, and has been a guest on countless radio shows. Adding to her body of work, Celstia can be seen in a variety of nude modeling calendars, and has worked at various times at The Bunny Ranch in Nevada.

Title Any
(119 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Are you getting turned on watching me get fucked hard and good?! A wife asks her . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

C'mon Man, Leave My Wife Alone! Watch these poor husbands endure the torment of seeing . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Strip away inhibitions. Strip away rules. Strip away the artifice. Let your guard . . .

Studio:
86 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The MILF Seekers are at it again, scouring neighborhoods, parks and furniture stores, . . .

Studio:
84 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Pure Filth Productions presents I Touch Myself, featuring scenes of hot, sexy women . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

An outstanding new series! Axel Braun is at the top of his game, and it shows. The . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

One minute they are in the store parking lot and the next minute these girls think . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Just the way you like it! Eleven horny girls are more than willing to share the few . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare to check out some mayor skull fucking. Blowjobs like you have never ever . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Naughty young girls in pigtails behaving badly! Watch Calie and Cherish take turns . . .

Studio:
101 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Celestia Star

No Comments to Show