Angel Eyes

70 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Angel Eyes
Alias: Nika Chanel
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Aug 19th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Pennsylvania, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chinese characters on right shoulder blade; paw prints outside right thigh
Piercings: Tongue and navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angel Eyes is a gorgeous African American actress that has graced the screen in over 350 hardcore adult films. Born on August 19, 1980 in Pennsylvania, Angel briefly worked as a teacher before trying her hand at porn. Starting at the age of 22, her beautiful face and all natural body made her an instant favorite. Sassy and always bringing tons of energy to her performances, Angel made a name for herself in the world of black hardcore. Her come hither looks and incredible sensual skills keep her fans coming back for more!

Angel's first film was Premium Black Pussy Search 9 where she showed that although she was a newbie, she didn't suffer from nervousness and she performed with zero inhibitions. And it's not just guy/girl scenes that she excels at - Angel is a skilled lesbian lover as well. One of Angel's most amazing lesbian scenes is with Jewel DeNyle in Babes in Pornland: Bikini Babes, where the two women lavish one another's bodies with feverish intensity. Angel continues to wow her fans in one sexy film after another. If you're not already a fan, check out one of the movies mentioned above (or any of her other stellar performances!) - they're sure to get a rise out of you!

Title Any
(384 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Take a step back in time and experience desperate black housewives…THROUGHOUT THE . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Black Divas #2. Give these ebony babes a dick and they will be very happy! These . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Nika Chanel, Nyomi Banxxx, Leilani Leanne, Victory Phoenix, and Havana Ginger star . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It's all about big, thick, beautiful black ass! This shit is thick. Get ready to . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Beauty + Booty! The baddest bitches in porn! These are some fine ass ho's! These . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Lockdown! Sex, and rap is how we doin' it this time. We be rockin' da party on . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

By popular demand, here is the third installment of Ass Appeal. We have your anal . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you love booty? So do we! This all-black title has a casting couch that has . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Black chicks with strap-on dicks ramrod his little black hole. Watch these sexy bitches . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

1st Strike Entertainment's new contract director Damien Rossi pairs the biggest black . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We all love girls who are loose! So, why don't you cum check out these loose Mocha . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Angel Eyes

No Comments to Show