Deanna Dare

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Deanna Dare (Female)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: February 13th 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Menlo, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Stars on top of right foot; behind left ear
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Deanna Dare
Deanna Dare
Deanna Dare

Deanna Dare Biography

Deanna Dare is a Latina star known for her incredible figure and sizzling performances.

Early Life

Growing up Catholic, Deanna Dare went to all private schools. Before she made the leap to more adult work, Dare worked in retail, interned at a doctor's office, and went to school for medical/clinical work. Eventually, Dare began dancing at a topless bar in San Jose, which slowly led to her working in larger strip clubs, including the Crazy Horse in San Francisco. Porn stars would feature-dance at the Crazy Horse, and at their suggestion, Dare decided to give the film side of the adult industry a try.

Career

Deanna Dare's career in the adult industry began in 2014. The star filmed for top studios like Joey Silvera Productions, Devil's Film, and Reality Kings. Dare appears in anal, cuckolding, BDSM, transgender, and interracial scenes.

Star Quotes

"I'm bisexual so I love women. I would love to date a guy but I also love hooking up with girls. But I have a specific type, they have to have big tits or a big ass."

"I just like a guy with a big dick who's in control. I usually date older guys and have sex with them. They know how to please a girl. They'll go down on me for an hour whereas younger guys don't. They just want to have sex right away. Older guys want to spend time with you and make you feel comfortable."

Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Going out for a brisk walk, I spot Riley Mae walking past me and I get a sudden

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Mom is so anal when it comes to pleasing her man, but I didn't expect her to give

. . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Milf Krissy Lynn loves a thick young cock deep inside her. Mature Mommy Danica Dillon . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Fucking the boss's wife is definitely on my bucket list! Revenge is the sweetest . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Plucked straight from the streets, these amateur babes eagerly prove their worth . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Deanna says she's a normal girl. But she has so many perversions; she's the opposite . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Four hot and very horny cock hungry homeowners want a big dick and they want their . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

To be a good stepson, sometimes you just have to obey whatever your stepmom wants . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These guys must feel like they're in their own personal hell now that their wives

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Celestial mind-control transforms beautiful alien robots into anal sex slaves in . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Don't lie! We know you love those big butts! Especially those hot, courvaceous,

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The original and iconic pioneer of intense trans-porn, director Joey Silvera knows . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Deanna Dare

No Comments to Show