Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Demetri XXX

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Demetri XXX
Aliases: Demetrixxx, Brett Demetres
Years Active: 2000 - 2017
Born: Sep 12th 1972 / Virgo
Birth Place: England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Demetri XXX Pornstar Biography

Demetri XXX is a brown-eyed male porn star whose performing career was inaugurated in 2000. Demetri was born on Sep 12, 1972. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Brandy Ledford, however, he is 3 years junior to Brandy Ledford. Demetri XXX is originally from England, UK.

Demetri's Porn Career

Mr. XXX has worked with multiple adult production companies which include JoyBear Pictures, Anna Span's Diary, and Ben Dover Productions. He is very versatile and has performed in films which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories ranging from virgins to hipsters.

Mr. Demetri XXX has performed with a sizable group of models which include Johnny Deep, Denice K and Sofia Valentine. He has appeared in 21 movies with Tony James; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Glory Goo Vol. 2, was released in 2015 by Bluebird Films. The list of films in which they have performed together also includes Get Up And Fuck (Bluebird Films), Alice - A Fairy Love Tale (Bluebird Films), and Black Beauty Volume 3 (Bluebird Films).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Demetri XXX has acted contains Lessons In Love, Fem-Dom and Buttbangers Bonanza. Fewer than half of his videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Demetri XXX appears contains Breast Strokers, Obey Your Mistress and Cathy's Diaries.

After being in this line of work for 18 years Mr. XXX retired from the adult movie business in 2017.

Title Any
(115 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2019-05-03
Premium Title

Beneath the hustle and bustle of London exists a secret profession of ‘Executive . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Bad girl Syren Sexton is enjoying some naughty solo fun when village rogue Demetri . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Television X is back with their another artistic film "Burlusque XXX." Ashely has . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Ladies, have you ever been in the hospital and had dirty thoughts about the doctors . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The Young Aggie Snatcher (Jess West) shows she can drop her draws and change the . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There is only one way to fuck horny girls, and that is to give them a good long steady . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Basket Ballers is a perfect compilation of girls turning their typical days into . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's the hottest girls in porn, and with a title like that, who knows how steamy . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Whoever said that rich people don't fuck clearly weren't paying attention. Here is . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Have you ever dreamt about getting in a girls toilet and showing your dick in a pretty . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

One just isn't enough as these girls fantasize about having 2 huge cocks filling . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These horny girls are getting down and dirty and they're itching to be exposed for . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Demetri XXX

No Comments to Show