Megan (i)


Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Megan (i)
Alias: Goddess Megan
Born: Nov 5th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Forest Park, IL, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Megan (i) Pornstar Biography

Megan is a female adult film star.

Megan's Porn Career

Megan has acted in movies created by just a couple of adult movie studios: Kicked And Abused and Seventeen Productions. This model is highly talented and has starred in movies which are associated with 13 categories. The list of categories includes amateurs, BDSM and even feet & shoes.

Megan has worked with a variety of other stars including Raegan, Charissa and also Olivia Brown. Paired together 23 times, Joe has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Megan. Their most recent joint effort, Attacked By Goddesses 1, was released in 0 by Kicked And Abused. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Crunch To Stay Fit 2 (Kicked And Abused), Fawne Learns To Bust 1 (Kicked And Abused), and Fawne Learns To Pop 1 (Kicked And Abused).

The list of films in which Megan appears includes Crunch! 1, Crunch! 2 and Crunch To Stay Fit 1. The collection of video series in which Megan has acted includes Fawne Learns To Pop, Stiletto Heel Workout and Ava Learns To Pop.

Title Any
(39 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

We have done it again: Eight of the hottest European teens have been brought together . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

One by one each of these guys all made their arrangements with Goddess Megan to come . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Do you fantasize about HOT girls being really mean to you & kicking you in the nuts . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

SUPER HARD KICKS VOL 1 is one AMAZING Compiliation of OVER 70 Different Scenes of . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Do you dream about HOT girls playing around with your privates & then squishing the . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

NOTE: ALL Ballcrushing & Nut Crunching Scenes have been "Enhanced" with crunching . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Have you ever seen a pretty girl and wished she would kick you in the balls over . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Have you ever wished that a beautiful girl would kick you in the nuts OVER & OVER . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Do you LOVE it when you see a pretty girl walking around in high heel boots? Do . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

How are two such beautiful women so great at kicking a man in the testicles? Megan . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
5 Ratings

Have you ever seen a pretty girl walking around in a pair of well worn sneakers without . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
10 Ratings

In the first chapters - Megan & Xana arrive home after a long workout at the gym . . .

Stars: , ,
Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Megan (i)

No Comments to Show