Melanie Moore

40
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Melanie Moore
Alias: Melonie Moore
Born: Mar 1st 1962
Birth Place: Tulsa, OK, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melanie Moore's first movie was Sextacy 19, where she starred with Ona Z in her first of many girl/girl scenes. She started in the industry at the age of twenty-eight and for the next eight years drove her fans crazy. She did almost all of her over 350 titles during five years of work because she only performed in seven movies during the last three years of her career. Also, because she did so many scenes Melanie starred with every major stars of the 90's, both men and women, multiple times.

The Army brat, who was born in Oklahoma and moved around her whole life, first had anal sex while still in high school to preserve her virginity for marriage. Before Melanie Moore appeared in front of the camera she became an exotic dancer and appeared in nude magazines like Swank and Chic. After a meeting with Jim South, Moore appeared in her first porn.

For her hard work Melanie Moore won the 1993 AVN Best Supporting Actress Award for role in Party of Payne.

Title Any
(160 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-01

This movie is all about classic fantasies! You\re gonna see a lot of well endowed . . .

Studio:

These sluts really love hot cum. They love the white creamy man-juice all over their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

We are happy to let you know that Cum Suckers 2 is here! Twelve scenes of cock sucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

The Secret Garden 2 is a classic film from famed director, Michael Zen. Released . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

There are some people that wait for marriage, some women who are simply waiting for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

The Psychic by Coast To Coast Studios is a classic title all the way from 1993! The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Slow Dancing stars Hyapatia Lee as a newly divorced woman facing the dating scene . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Pornomania Volume 3 is the ultimate sex variety show! Vintage! Interracial! FFM! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Heatwave Video's “Butt Camp” is an excellent compilation of all of the best classic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

A rare gem from Stuart Canterbury that was almost lost forever, we have found one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Todd Wilson's world is turned upside down when Randy West shows up with a camera . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Lots of masturbation, oral, and actors doing what it takes to get noticed...even . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Melanie Moore

No Comments to Show