Aliyah Yi
Aliases: Aaliyah Yi, Alliyah Yi
Born: Aug 24th 1977
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aliyah Yi, sometimes also known as Aaliyah Yi or Alliyah Yi, is a pornographic performer, exotic dancer, and nude model of Asian descent. Before entering porn in 1999, she worked as a commercial and corporate real estate agent for 2 1/2 years.

In 2000 she moved to Southern California where she began her career in the adult industry by posing for men's magazines, such as Hustler, and adult website pictorials, mostly Asian fetish and hardcore layouts. Her first appearance in an adult film was in "Fuckumentary," where she is credited as Aaliyah Yi. She has appeared in only about 27 adult films but the list of websites for which she has performed and/or posed is quite long. She has appeared on Playboy TV's call-in show Nightcalls 411.

One of Aliyah's many appeals is her tattooed backside. She has Chinese characters on her back which read "Snake gives love to Tigers."

Title Any

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he’s . . .

Studio:

The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16

Video: The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #16
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

18 hot girls take some of the nastiest gooey facials I've shot in a very long time. . . .

Studio:

Pornocide 2

Video: Pornocide 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Asian lesbians and big-titted black heffas. It's an ethnic soup in this all-out hardcore . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 144

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 144
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's always a First in Every Box! Brandy appeared in MDD 140 and she wasn't ready . . .

Studio:

Dirty Newcummers 4

Video: Dirty Newcummers 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Bobby Rinaldi brings you another gaggle of giggling newbies ready to strut their . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Catalina

Video: There's Something About Catalina
Preview

16 Ratings

When Catalina is this bad it's got to be good. Watch Catalina and a crew of hotties . . .

Studio:

The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #17

Video: The Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead #17
Preview

35 Ratings

Eighteen horny, young cuties get throat-fucked with big, throbbing cocks for your . . .

Studio:

Asian Coed Fever

Video: Asian Coed Fever
Preview

20 Ratings

Hot Asian coeds get it on with their sexy American sorority sisters. It's too hot . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Teasers 3 - Playing With Perfect Pillows

Video: Big Tit Teasers 3 - Playing With Perfect Pillows
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Lay your head upon these "Perfect Pillows" and watch as these big titted ladies fuck . . .

Studio:

Asian Experiences Volume 1

Video: Asian Experiences Volume 1
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This movie has some of the most hottest Asian girls you'll ever see on screen. They . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aliyah Yi

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top