Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Sabina Taylor
Alias: Sabrina Taylor (i)
Years Active: 2009 - 2013
Born: Dec 15th 1986 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Taylor Pornstar Biography

Sabina Taylor is a lightly tattooed female star whose video career was launched in 2009. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 15, 1986. It is noteworthy that Ms. Sabina Taylor, a Sagittarius, shares the exact birthday with Erika Vution. Sabina was born in Hungary.

Sabina's Porn Career

Sabina Taylor has worked with adult video studios including Viv Thomas, Pee Line Movies, and OrgyMax.com. She is very gifted and has acted in films which are associated with 32 categories ranging from female on female femdom to cunnilingus.

Ms. Taylor has acted with a variety of other models which include Sophie Links, Tigerr Benson as well as Bettina DiCapri. Of all of her costars, you can see Sabina paired most frequently with Baba. The two of them have been in 3 movies together. The list of films in which they have performed together contains Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba (Hunterotic), Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba (Hunterotic), and Trampling Starring Sabina Taylor and Baba (Hunterotic).

The list of movies in which Ms. Sabina Taylor appears contains Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba, Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba and Street And Panty Pisser - Sabrina Taylor. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Sabina Taylor appears contains Stomach Punch, Slime Wave and Solo Play.

After devoting 5 years to her film career Ms. Taylor retired from the adult film industry in 2013.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Solo Play

Pretty girls and women fucking themselves the way they like and let's not forget . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Orgasmatics Vol. 31 - Orgasmatics

OrgyMax Presentsanother episode of "Orgasmatics - Dildo Terror"! Only the freakiest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Slime Wave Vol. 31- Demolished By Cum

Just Ride It! Banged up babes get blasted in tons of cum! There's no hiding from . . .

Studio:
Play

Passion

Premium Title

Get ready for some salacious, Sapphic action as only these cunt hungry ladies can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Lesbian Workout

Premium Title

Working your body is sexy: The sweat, the muscles, the exhaustion. Get in tight with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Pole Dance

Sabina Taylor, the hot blonde is the hottest pole pleaser as you will watch her first. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Trampling Starring Sabina Taylor and Baba

Sabrina Taylor is feeling some type of way today…Fortunately, she has Baba to trample . . .

Studio:
Play

Street And Panty Pisser - Sabrina Taylor

Cum get wet and wild, down and dirty with Sabrina Taylor! She knows she's beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play

Lift & Carry Starring Sabina Taylor And Baba

From Hunterotic Studio comes “Lift & Carry” starring gorgeous Euro blondes Sabrina . . .

Studio:
Play

Deep Feet - Starring Sabrina Taylor and Baba

These feet were made for walking...and to be worshipped! Get yourself psyched up . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Sabina Taylor

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.