1. Ona's Doll House Two
Kim Kitaine
Aliases: Kim Kataine, Kimberly Kitaine
Years Active: 1991 - 1998
Born: Mar 4th 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Erie, PA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Small butterfly right and above pubes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in the same home state as Joe Biden, Kim Kitaine shares a similar story of ambition and outspokenness, though clearly her goals weren’t of the presidential or political nature. According to reports online, Kitaine grew up in a strict household with a state trooper father. Because of this, she decided to run off to New York on her 18th birthday where she landed herself a job as a stripper at a top tier club. Soon after, she ran into some adult film industry vets who convinced her to move to Los Angeles where she then went to star in over 145 films over the course of several years.
Title Any

Ona's Doll House Two

Video: Ona's Doll House Two
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2017-07-05

It's your chance to step behind the closed doors of one of the sexiest doll houses . . .

Studio:

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

Profiles 4 - Lust Lessons

Video: Profiles 4 - Lust Lessons
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Xplor Media proudly brings you "Profiles 4 - Lust Lessons!" Xplor always brings you . . .

Studio:

Dr. Trashy's Sweaty Situations #1

Video: Dr. Trashy's Sweaty Situations #1
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Prepare to meet the nastiest doctor ever to don a stethescope. Once one meets THE . . .

Studio:

The Return Of Dr. Blacklove

Video: The Return Of Dr. Blacklove
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

In this classic film reborn, we are treated to plenty of interracial sex and interesting . . .

Studio:

Welcum To My Ass

Video: Welcum To My Ass
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Wicked Pictures presents four hours of a compilation of more than 27 anal fanatics. . . .

Studio:

The Illustrated Woman

Video: The Illustrated Woman
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

A drifter down on his luck encounters a gorgeous "illustrated woman" while wandering . . .

Studio:

Blondes Behaving Badly

Video: Blondes Behaving Badly
Preview

26 Ratings

Vivid presents "Blondes Behaving Badly." These blondes may not be the smartest out . . .

Studio:

Miss Nude International

Video: Miss Nude International
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

With one million dollars in prize money at stake, our six gorgeous finalists will . . .

Studio:

No Man's Land 13

Video: No Man's Land 13
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

These girls know how to treat a lady right as they lick, suck, and poke in the way . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kim Kitaine

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!