Nikita Belluci

51 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Nikita Bellucci , Nikita Belucci
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: November 6th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Paris, Ile-de-France, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpid on right stomach; Wings upper back; Script left side
Piercings: Right eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci

Nikita Bellucci Biography

Nikita Bellucci is a French porn star who has starred in a variety of films from both European and American studios.

Early Life

Growing up, Nikita Bellucci was always curious about the feeling of having sex while on camera. She enjoyed watching porn and masturbating, but eventually her curiosity got the best of her and she had to try it for herself.

Career

Nikita Bellucci began in the adult industry in 2011, and has since filmed for many top studios. Genres that fans of Bellucci may find her in range from anal, lesbian, plot-oriented, and group sex. One of Bellucci's biggest fantasies that she always wanted to film was a MMF threesome, which she was able to fulfill for Manuel Ferrara Productions in the film Slutty & Sluttier 19.

Star Quotes

"The thing that excites me the most it's when it's "forbidden." Whoever the guy is, or where it's happening, as long as it's forbidden, it excites me a lot!"

Title Any
(101 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2019-02-10

French girls love anal sex and prove it the hard way. These horny girls guaranteed . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2019-02-05

French girls love anal sex and prove it the hard way. These cock-hungry sluts can't . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-22

Two cocks in the ass is what these girls love most! Hard fucking and tight holes . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


2 DVDs and more than 4 hours of Marc Dorcel videos, where the most beautiful
. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


2 DVDs and more than 4 hours of Marc Dorcel videos, where the most beautiful
. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Private presents the compilation you were expecting: 5 chicks having both holes filled. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

I have seen and shot women making love on all continents. Without a doubt the ones . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tied and submitting to their Dominant lovers, these whores of fetish give their wills . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Scene 1: “Split Wide Open” starring Niiki Waine. We caught up with Nikki

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Beautiful feet to help you get off! Lovely toes on these fantastic women! What are . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Mike is an international playboy based in Paris who is in "the pleasure business" . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

"Lets Try Anal" series is back with its 22nd installment! Fucking these ladies in . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Nikita Belluci

No Comments to Show