Korra Delrio (Trans)

35 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Korra Del Rio (Trans)
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: April 27th 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI, US United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Korra Delrio (Trans)
Korra Delrio (Trans)
Korra Delrio (Trans)
Korra Delrio (Trans)
Korra Delrio (Trans)
Korra Delrio (Trans)

Korra Del Rio Biography

Korra Del Rio is a Trans performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2014. Korra has always been a determined person with a wide array of interests. Growing up, she was an excellent athlete and trained MMA (Mixed Martial Arts) from a very young age.

Korra always felt like she was different from the other kids in school and she embarked in her transition process in 2012. After 2 years, she officially joined the adult film world in 2014.

Career

Since joining the industry, Korra Del Rio has been nominated for numerous AVN awards, as well as starring in films from all of the top trans-friendly studios (Grooby Productions, Goodfellas Productions, CX WOW, Trans500, Evil Angel and Two TGirls). Aside from the Trans content, she has performed in a variety of foot fetish scenes as well. Del Rio looks up to performers like Jenna Haze and Presley Carter, and enjoys working alongside her roommate and fellow trans star, Casey Kisses. Do yourself a favor, and watch Korra and Casey Kisses in Two TGirls Volume 1.

Fun Facts

  • She claims to be the great, great granddaughter to famous Civil War general, Abner Doubleday.
  • Off the set, she loves to write, cook and spend time with family.
  • She is a self described gym rat and in the Summer she plays in a women's collegiate basketball prospects league.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-17
Premium Title

When cutie Kira Crash shows up at your door, you know you're in for some trouble!

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-16
Premium Title

The Dream Team! Did we really get the 5 hottest transsexual performers of 2018 into . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-04
Premium Title

The hardcore queen of kink, Aiden Starr, brings her extensive porn talent connections . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-20

Pierce is coming back from the army and needs a place to stay. His brother Wolf invites . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-12
Premium Title

In kinky director Aiden Starr's Transsexual Addiction #4, glamorous Trans beauties . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-29

Shiri AllWood gets so horny being at home bored and watching tv. She just sits

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-23

Gorgeous call girl TS Foxxy is ready to take care of her nervious client Pierce Paris . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

We've got 10 more girls who love other girls and this time we've got the best pairings . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


1. Jessica Fox's messy roommate, Alisia Rae, is getting on her last nerve, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The TEA Show 2018 Winners XXX DVD It’s the time of the year again. The winners . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

After being cheated on over and over again, enough is enough. These TS girls are . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jessica Fox, Natalie Mars, Aubrey Kate and Korra Del Rio are the gorgeous T-girls . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Korra Delrio (Trans)

No Comments to Show