Vanessa Decker

30 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Vanessa D.
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: January 2nd 1995 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Olomouc, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 38C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Vines with Red flowers scrolling from the side of her lower-calf around to the top of her foot, on her right leg: Has her birth date and a script phrase just under her left collar bone: Has a series of 3 stars behind her right ear on her neck following he
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker
Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker Biography

Vanessa Decker is a European star known for her perky and large all-natural breasts.

Career

Since joining the adult industry in 2014, Vanessa Decker has filmed in genres ranging from bisexual, lesbian, and solo scenes. Decker can be found in films from top studios like Doghouse Digital and ATKingdom.

Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-20
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 5 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-03-31

Ukrainian Nana has never been with another woman before and her nerves show in this, . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-03-28

Sinful couples strengthen their bond in a bath for both! Francys Belle, Tiffany Tatum . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-22

Horny Vanessa Decker joins Immoral Live to show off her wet tight pussy. Porno Dan . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-18

The magic wand always does the trick! The power of the pussy is put to the test! . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-20
Premium Title

George Uhl makes Sweet Cat relaxed with his oiled up naked massage. They're in

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Just Right

Ayda Swinger showed up the other day. She had a pair

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cute blonde babe Monique Woods is sitting by the window when she sees her lover Charlie . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Having sex is always good, but when you add in the excitement of possibly getting . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beautiful babe Luna Corazon and Kristof Cale play out an intense fantasy fuck.

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Domination, seduction and desire come together with explosive sexual intensity as . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Good friends Kara and Vanessa like to get dirty when they shower together. Passionate . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Vanessa Decker

No Comments to Show