Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Anna Ventura

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Anna Ventura
Aliases: Ann Ventura, Jasmine Dubay, Jasmine DuBois
Born: Aug 8th 1956 / Leo
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

ANNA VENTURA BIOGRAPHY

Pouty pink lips; full and kissable, succulent, ample breasts, curvaceous hips, and deep brown eyes were a perfect visage for the 80s. It catapulted Anna Ventura to the one of the celebrated and famous emerging adult star in the early and mid 1980s. Although born in Barcelona, she was raised in New York City, and managed to focus both of those cultures together for masterful erotic performances which garnered a huge fan following. They often say the stars that shine brightest usually have the shortest life, and that might very well be true; as quickly as Anna rose to instant fame, was as quickly as she left the adult film industry in 1988, leaving behind a legacy of films of both erotic hardcore penetration, to sensual, heated girl-on-girl scenes.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2021-04-26

Little Oral Annie gives Nikko a hand job, otherwise, she's lez only. Sit back and . . .

Studio:
Play

Gourmet Video presents Cock Teasing Exhibitionist, featuring seven classic scenes. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1982

AVN Top 500 and Adam Film World Awards 1983 Winner of Best Film. Society Affairs . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1982

This 1982 classic features Loni Sanders, Tara Aire, Laurie Smith, Anna Ventura and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1985

The use their huge, old-fashioned phones to talk dirty with the guy at the other . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

"That's Outrageous" is F.J. Lincoln's most opulent ambitious film yet. Filmed in . . .

Studio:
Play

An absolutely stunning redhead who oozed innocent sexual curiosity, Jacqueline Lorians, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1983

When the days are hot, and the nights are steamy, there's only one way to cool yourself . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1982

The Oui Girls rivals the screen's classic tales of intrigue and mystery and goes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

All solo titty tugging, pussy pawing, vibrator loving babes with monster tits! Peek . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Ed Mann  Category: best-of

June 30, 2020 The 1980s were a pivotal and transformative decade for the adult film industry. Demand for porn in ...

Comments and Reviews for Anna Ventura

No Comments to Show