Eva Berger

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Red Sonja
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 25th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Hertfordshire Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eva Berger
Eva Berger
Eva Berger

Eva Berger Pornstar Biography

Eva Berger is a gray female model whose career was launched in 2014. This Gemini was born on May 25, 1989. It is interesting to note that this Gemini is exactly the same age as Luke Riley. Eva Berger originated from Hertfordshire.

Eva's Porn Career

Ms. Berger has worked with multiple adult video studios which include SexArt, LetsDoeIt, and Sticky Studios. She is very versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 74 categories. These span the spectrum from lesbian sex to stockings , and cunnilingus.

Ms. Eva Berger has starred with a variety of other models including Archy Rock, Anikka Albrite and also Ariadna. She has appeared in 4 titles with Rocco Siffredi; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Rocco's Italian Porn Boot Camp #2, was released in 2016 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Rocco's Intimate Castings (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Rocco's Perfect Slaves #10 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Rocco's Italian Porn Boot Camp (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Eva Berger is featured includes Tresen-Schlampen, The Bet and Anal Lesbian Trio. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Eva Berger has acted contains Buttfucked College Cuties, Swingers Orgies and MILF Creampies.

Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-08

They may not be punching a time clock; but these Personal Assistants don't mind putting . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-06
Premium Title

Alexa's stepdad walked in on Alexa pleasuring herself and when she begged him not . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Parvin and Nikolas are taking it easy in bed when Nikolas decides to play with Parvin's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Doghouse proudly presents 3 On 3 Orgies, featuring some of the horniest Europeans . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The ultimate in couple-swapping sex parties! These wild couples get nice and horny . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What could be better than a threesome with two super hot chicks? Well, how about . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sticky Videos Presents: A crop of fresh hot babes first get their pussyholes anguished . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Elle Rose arcs her back to stick out her eager butt. The lovely brunette loves anal . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Riley was bringing her Miami charm to TL this week. Pretty and sexy, she knew

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

After all the tricks I've played on girls in the streets, it was my turn for a girl . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They knew they wanted each other the second that they laid their eyes on each

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In the heat of the moment, expect intimate encounters in unexpected places in Wife . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Eva Berger

No Comments to Show