Dominica Phoenix

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Dominica Lito , Dominica Fox, Petra (i)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: December 14th 1989 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Kyrgizia, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix
Dominica Phoenix

Dominica Phoenix Porn Star Biography

Russian born beauty Dominica Phoenix decided she was meant to be in porn while in her early 20's and made the decision to move to Prague, where she has based her career in the adult industry since she entered at the age of 24. Thanks to her youthful appearance, Phoenix quickly found work in several of the Mofo's teen series, before going on to establish herself as a well-known anal and fetish performer.

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-08

They may not be punching a time clock; but these Personal Assistants don't mind putting . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Explicit Empire presents Tied up and Desperate vol.3. These girls love to be tied . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

For them it's a special thrill, but for her it's a dream come true; two hung studs . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Swinging pornstars fuck each other insane in the blistering hot sun! Watch sex games . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sinful couples put the ass in classy. Starring gorgeous: Angel Wicky, Daphne Klyde . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These beautiful ladies are about to fall into temptation ad have the time of their . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lusty Russian chick Dominica Phoenix gets bound, teased and pussy spanked. Neeo

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Going to the doctor’s office as a patient can hide unexpected surprises and

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Explicit Empire is bringing you yet another Naughty 3Some episode, starring Lexi . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Craving a solid double penetration, sexy young babe Irina Pavlova offers up her nice body . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Private’s babes travel a lot to get the job done which is why we have Joss Lescaf,

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

She calls the shots. She commands your cock. She makes her female slave beg and swallow . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Dominica Phoenix

No Comments to Show