Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aron Ridge

17
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aron Ridge
Alias: Aaron Ridge
Years Active: 1999 - 2009
Born: July 13th 1967 / Cancer
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 3in
Penis: 10in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aron Ridge
Aron Ridge
Aron Ridge
Aron Ridge
Aron Ridge
Aron Ridge

Aron Ridge's Porn Star Biography

Aron Ridge may have grown up as a skinny kid from the Midwest but today, he is known as something quite different—a gorgeous, ripped and massively hung porn god with a celebrated decade-long career. His foray into the world of adult entertainment began when his cousin submitted him for a modeling contest that awarded the winner with an opportunity to film with famed director ChiChi LaRue. Armed with a muscular body to die for and enormous monster cock, it comes as to know surprise that he won the competition and eventually landed him a role in Phoenix Rising.

From that point, it wasn’t long before Aron became sought out by top studios like Falcon Studios, Hot House Entertainment All Worlds Video and more. Delivering his performances with effortless masculine ferocity, Aron is the perfect definition of what it means to be a dominant top on screen. His distinctive appeal and approach has led him to star in very unique roles, ranging from aggressive thugs to seasoned daddies working out their twinky partners.

But when it comes to his personal life, there’s much more to Aron than the powerful image and persona that is exhibited in movies. Despite the success that he has found through his film work, he is also a man of multiple talents. In the 90s, he pursued a music career that led to a contract with MCA Records and collaborations with major artists like R.Kelly. Though it was not something that he continued to explore, he later created a separate career as a personal trainer. In his personal life, he values the importance of family, belonging to one that includes two sets of twins (he and his brother as well as his sisters).

While there is certainly much to discuss when it comes to Aron Ridge, there's nothing quite like seeing him at his best in action. Check out some of his most popular films: Black Balled 5: Star Fucker, Black Meat White Heat and Thugz Gone Wild .

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Aron Ridge does not have any movies. View Aron Ridge movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.