Foxy Di

46 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Foxy Di
Aliases: Angel C, Foxi Di
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Sep 14th 1994 / Virgo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Foxy Di Pornstar Biography

Foxy Di is a blue-eyed female actress whose performing career began in 2013. Foxy Di was born on Sep 14, 1994. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo has the same birthday as Ashlyn Gere, however, she is 35 years junior to Ashlyn Gere. Ms. Foxy Di was born in St. Petersburg, Russia.

Foxy's Porn Career

Foxy has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios including Channel 69 Video, Evil Playgrounds, and X-Art. This lightly piercing-adornedperformer is highly skilled and has performed in videos which are associated with 60 categories ranging from gonzo scenes with big tits to body cum shots.

Foxy Di has starred with a number of performers including Shrima Malati, Julia Roca and Carly Parker. She has appeared in 6 films with Choky Ice; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Nothin' But The Best Anal Fucks, became available in 2018 by Reality Kings. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Personal Assistants Part 2 (Explicit Empire), Real Housewives Of Kink (Bizarre Video), and Sex Hospital 4 (DDF Productions).

The collection of movies in which Foxy Di appears includes Sweet 18 Vol. 01, Allure Vol. 4 and Sex Hospital 4. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Di appears contains Glazed Teens, Dirty Coach and Bitch Confessions.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Private coaching is a very pleasant thing, when your coach looks nice and you

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you tell a precocious teen not to do something, chances are they're going to do . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It all starts out with three hot and horny X-Art girls in a bed...sounds like a good . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

This may be the best "Part II" you've ever seen! Get ready for three super horny . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Over two hours of stunning beauties stretched to the max! Young, smoking hot harlots . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

After Foxy Di (credited as Kate) gets herself off in front of Young James (credited . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Adrianna is at the local mall shopping. After getting an anniversary gift for

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Please join us in welcoming our new Russian baby doll Kate to X-Art! This teen is . . .

Stars:
Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The first movie did so well that we had to go out and round up five more true teen . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

JP Foster brings you TEEN SEXUAL DESIRES. Four scenes of hot b/g sex. These are some . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Porn Pros is back with another great episode of "Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty"! . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Foxy Di

Interracialist says:
 Quite possibly the most adorable, sexy, beautiful porn star ever.