Lena Nitro

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Sherly, Sherly Nitro, Sheryl Nitro, Shirley Nitro, Sherly N.
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: June 16th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Berlin, Germany Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 'Zehra' (her dog's name) and five pointed star inside left wrist; V-shaped design across lower back
Piercings: Right nostril; both nipples; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Nitro
Lena Nitro
Lena Nitro
Lena Nitro
Lena Nitro
Lena Nitro

Lena Nitro Biography

Lena Nitro is a blonde German starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Career

Lena Nitro has worked for top European studios like Marc Dorcel, Porndoe Premium, and Daring Media Group. Nitro can be found in anal, pantyhose fetish, interracial, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. In 2017, Lena Nitro made news headlines when her personal website became the sponsor for the amateur German soccer team, SV Oberw├╝rzbach. Nitro's XXX domain-name is emblazoned across the jerseys of all of the players for fans and opponents alike to see.

Porn Awards

  • 2010 Venus Award Best German Pornstar Newcummer
  • 2013 Venus Award Best Actress

Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Dirty Clips presents us with 100% hardcore German porn! 9th installment of Lena Nitro . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gorgeous Lena Nitro and Rahfaela Hill having 100% hardcore sex with men "Like you . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Gorgeous Lena Nitro and Teenygirl Cleo having 100% hardcore sex with men "Like you . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Dirty Clips presents you with 100% hardcore German porn! 15th installment of Lena . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Dirty Clips is proud to present you 14th installment of Lena Nitro - Dirty Clips . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Lena Nitro is an extraordinary girl and she has an extraordinary sex life. Every . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Dirty Clips proudly present you 100% hardcore German porn. 8 scenes of hardcore sex: . . .

Stars:
Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Come watch all of Lena Nitro in this hardcore compilation that is sure to make you . . .

Stars:
Studio:
8 Ratings

Dirty Clips presents you with 100% hardcore German porn! Lena Nitro is a German slut . . .

Stars:
Studio:
6 Ratings

Dirty Clips presents you with 100% hardcore German porn! Lena Nitro is a German slut . . .

Stars:
Studio:
4 Ratings

Dirty Clips presents you with 100% hardcore German porn! Lena Nitro is a German slut . . .

Stars:
Studio:
4 Ratings

Dirty Clips presents you with 100% hardcore German porn! Lena Nitro is a German slut . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lena Nitro

No Comments to Show