Welcome ShadowPlayersVOD.com customer,

ShadowPlayersVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ShadowPlayersVOD.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jenna Sativa

96
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jenny Sativa
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: November 12th 1992 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa
Jenna Sativa

Jenna Sativa Biography

Jenna Sativa is a strictly lesbian performer who shoots frequently for Filly Films. Sativa is very outspoken about wanting to convey authenticity and sensuality in her performances, and admires Lily Cade for pursuing similar aims.

Early Life

Growing up, Jenna Sativa describes herself as very friendly. She didn't stick to specific cliques in high school; rather, the starlet had friends from all different walks of life. In high school Sativa was very open about her sexuality, dating fun, pretty, and outgoing girls.

Career

When Jenna Sativa realized she wanted to enter the adult industry, she began seeking agent representation. She'd heard excellent things about industry mega-agent Mark Spiegler, but didn't expect for him to be interested in a girl-girl only performer. When she scored an interview with him and his top Spiegler girls Asa Akira and Dana DeArmond, she felt there was a connection but didn't want to get her hopes up. As she left the interview and was walking towards her car, she heard her name being yelled across the parking lot and she was happily informed that Spiegler wanted to take her on on the spot. To date, Sativa has no future plans to shoot boy-girl content, stating she is "here for the ladies."

Quirky Facts

Jenna Sativa is tri-lingual: besides English, the star is also fluent in Spanish and Portuguese.

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2017 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN All-Girl Performer of the Year

Title Any
(160 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-19

Six hours of cheerleaders in girl-girl sex! Nineteen girls and ten scenes! Simply . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-12
Premium Title

Jill Kassidy admits that she pushed her date away when it came time for a goodnight . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-28

Athena Faris needs help with her homework, but when she asks her step-mother, Cherie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-15

Jenna Sativa has invited her friend from college, Alex De La Flor, over for a sleepover. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Girls everywhere! This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Over 4 Hrs Of Girl/Girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's an insatiable lust that cannot be denied. Wet lesbian cravings envelop these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jayden Cole is on the phone when Veronica Rodriguez walks in for her appointment. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Everyone loves Latinas because they are hot, spicy and love to get down and dirty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When her boyfriend's new promotion has him traveling for work, Jenna finds herself . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Tainted passion turns into obsessed lust. When fiery tempers erupt and tensions need . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Chanel Preston gives us great passionate scenes with amazing girls! This is the second . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lesbians in general are hard workers, but Penthouse Lesbians work even harder when . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Jenna Sativa

XXXT77 says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
Timbits says:
 one of the hottest girlgirl porn stars in the past year. She clearly loves women or should I say lusts for women. Love to see her with Vanessa Veracruz or Ryan Ryans
harryben says:
 Beautiful, charming, tender, warmhearted and clearly enjoys sex with girlswomen. Can't get enough of her ! And she can act.
bb501a says:
 Steamy, sensual and natural, she is a delight to watch. Still looks at the camera occasionally but, given how few scenes she's shot, that's understandable. Looking forward to more