Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Cara St. Germain, Cara St. Germaine, Cara Saint Germaine
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: September 12th 1989 / Virgo
Birth Place: Aix-en-Provence France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 33D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal design right bikini line
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cara Saint-Germain
Cara Saint-Germain
Cara Saint-Germain
Cara Saint-Germain
Cara Saint-Germain
Cara Saint-Germain

Cara Saint-Germain Porn Star Biography

Cara Saint-Germain is a French porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2015.

Career

Cara Saint-Germain began working in adult entertainment through webcamming, until she was discovered by French producer Marc Dorcel. St. Germain agreed to film for professional production companies like Dorcel's, as well as companies like Brazzers and Private, but only a few videos a year as she prefers to provide independent home videos for her fans. St. Germain appears in anal, family fantasy, group sex, and lesbian scenes. St. Germain looks forward to working with fellow French starlet Jessi Volt, and if she is able to obtain a U.S. work visa, Samantha Saint is also on her list of dream costars.

Star Quotes

"As a French girl, I am very proud to say, that I have made love on a full moon night under the Eiffel Tower!"

(33 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Una Notte A Parigi

A night in Paris. We have all heard of French Kissing, but how about we introduce . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Very Best Of Cara Saint Germain - Infinity

Premium Title

Cara Saint Germain has established herself as one of the best performers of her generation. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Best Of 2019 Part 1

A look back at the hottest moments of 2019. This compilation perfectly sums up how . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Submission (French)

Premium Title

For some, submission is a unique way to get pleasure. What is more exciting than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Submission (English)

Premium Title

For his 40th birthday, Marc Dorcel decided to offer you the most beautiful gift: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Swingers

Premium Title

Almost 4 hours and 12 unbelievably passionate scenes with 23 gorgeous girls! It's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

40th Anniversary Threesomes

Premium Title

Never two without three... Why limit oneself to one sole partner... Thirteen scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cops & Swingers

Clea and Anthony are a young broke couple who enjoy going to libertine parties to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

A Night In Paris

Every night, Paris becomes the city of light and many couples are charmed with its . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Ella The Sex Addict (French Language)

Premium Title

Ella is a true sex maniac. Thanks to her position as an accountant in one the the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Ella, The Sex Addict (English)

Premium Title

Ella is a true sex maniac. Thanks to her position as an accountant in one the the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cara Saint-Germain

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.