Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Brett Winters
Alias: Bret Winters
Years Active: 1988 -
Born: Jun 7th 1968 / Gemini
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brett Winters was just 20 years old when he debuted in his first adult film in 1988. Tall, dark, and handsome, Brett made quite an impression on everyone in the industry and went on to perform in over 60 movies over the course of his career. Working mainly as a top, Brett's tight toned body and sultry come hither looks appealed to many in the industry, allowing him to work with some of the biggest studios like Catalina, Falcon, and Badpuppy. Brett's hard work and dedication to his craft paid off when he received the Men in Video Awards Most Cuddly Stud in 1996. You can see some of Brett's best performances in movies like 'Big As This Box 5' from Vivid Man, and 'Eatin' Crackers In Bed' from Hollywood Sales.
(1 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Brett Winters

Critique2 says:
 Hot guy
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.